Rankings as of 16 January 2017

RANK CHANGE PLAYER COUNTRY EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Lydia Ko NZL5210.78560.55
2Ariya Jutanugarn THA587.70446.82
3In Gee Chun KOR546.96375.71
4Shanshan Feng CHN566.76378.62
5Lexi Thompson USA465.86269.65
6Sei Young Kim KOR555.73315.40
7Ha-Na Jang KOR535.70302.29
8Brooke M. Henderson CAN525.64293.29
9So Yeon Ryu KOR525.53287.64
10Sung Hyun Park KOR565.42303.49
11Inbee Park KOR414.98204.30
12Amy Yang KOR474.86228.32
13Anna Nordqvist SWE524.37227.47
14Stacy Lewis USA514.34221.41
15Charley Hull ENG464.16191.13
16Bo-Mee Lee KOR644.05259.28
17Minjee Lee AUS573.78215.47
18Suzann Pettersen NOR483.67176.31
19Gerina Piller USA503.55177.64
20Carlota Ciganda ESP553.47190.94
21Harukyo Nomura JPN583.30191.68
22Brittany Lang USA573.18181.25
23Jiyai Shin KOR613.17193.58
24Mi Rim Lee KOR533.11164.98
25Hyo-Joo Kim KOR593.03178.93
26Teresa Lu TPE582.77160.38
27Jin-Young Ko KOR582.75159.53
28In-Kyung Kim KOR412.72111.67
29Jessica Korda USA492.70132.40
30Cristie Kerr USA512.64134.51
31Sun Ju Ahn KOR532.59137.32
32Mo Martin USA562.52140.87
33Candie Kung TPE522.45127.65
34Alison Lee USA472.39112.52
35Mi Jung Hur KOR502.37118.41
36Ha Neul Kim KOR622.33144.71
37+1Ritsuko Ryu JPN682.25153.20
38−1Jenny Shin KOR572.25128.15
39Mi Hyang Lee KOR612.15131.08
40+1Min Sun5 Kim KOR602.10125.76
41−1Seon woo Bae KOR582.09121.43
42Ai Suzuki JPN672.07138.75
43MinYoung2 Lee KOR502.01100.66
44+1Karine Icher FRA592.00117.79
45−1Brittany Lincicome USA521.98103.12
46Ji-Hee Lee KOR581.98114.93
47Hae Rym Kim KOR591.98116.83
48Seung Hyun Lee KOR541.97106.43
49Pornanong Phatlum THA611.95118.98
50Chella Choi KOR621.94120.00
51+1Eun-Hee Ji KOR561.92107.66
52−1Azahara Munoz ESP531.92101.85
53Lee-Anne Pace RSA521.9098.63
54Caroline Masson GER631.86117.19
55+2Su Yeon Jang KOR581.80104.50
56−1Morgan Pressel USA511.7991.35
57−1Na Yeon Choi KOR481.7885.46
58+1Jodi Ewart Shadoff ENG481.7784.79
59−1Angela Stanford USA531.7693.32
60Beth Allen USA371.7464.28
61Yoon Ji Cho KOR561.7396.75
62Catriona Matthew SCO481.6981.10
63Karrie Webb AUS431.6671.58
64Mi Jeong Jeon KOR651.59103.50
65Hee Young Park KOR571.5890.04
66Shiho Oyama JPN511.5478.55
67Jennifer Song USA531.5380.90
68Danielle Kang USA531.5280.37
69Lizette Salas USA481.5172.33
70Su-Hyun Oh AUS471.4869.75
71Jeongmin Cho KOR601.4888.70
72Ayaka Watanabe JPN681.4699.10
73Erika Kikuchi JPN681.4699.06
74Megan Khang USA311.4450.54
75Alena Sharp CAN551.4378.42
76so young lee KOR361.4150.78
77Xiyu Lin CHN571.4079.80
78Sandra Gal GER551.3875.88
79+1Hee Won Jung KOR561.3575.82
80−1Mika Miyazato JPN541.3572.91
81Austin Ernst USA561.3374.73
82Ryann O'Toole USA511.2965.67
83Gaby Lopez MEX301.2844.97
84Kim Kaufman USA581.2773.66
85Moriya Jutanugarn THA581.2672.82
86Misuzu Narita JPN641.2580.14
87Paula Creamer USA491.2360.20
88Ji Hyun Oh KOR581.2270.86
89+1Hee-Kyung Bae KOR671.1979.96
90+1Ji Hyun Kim KOR591.1970.39
91−2Christina Kim USA561.1966.75
92jeong eun6 lee KOR311.1841.37
93Ji Young2 Kim KOR291.1841.20
94+1Beatriz Recari ESP541.1662.88
95−1Nicole Broch Larsen DEN361.1641.90
96Jung Min Lee KOR561.1262.78
97Jacqui Concolino USA411.1245.76
98Erina Hara JPN641.1171.34
99Kotone Hori JPN681.0974.17
100Emily Kristine Pedersen DEN321.0536.72
101+1Soo-Yun Kang KOR551.0457.32
102−1Nanna Koerstz Madsen DEN351.0436.33
103+2Georgia Hall ENG301.0436.33
104−1Yumiko Yoshida JPN561.0357.94
105−1Pernilla Lindberg SWE611.0362.77
106+3Aditi Ashok IND191.0335.89
107−1Ji Hyun2 Kim KOR581.0259.44
108Ju Young Park KOR371.0237.64
109−2Bo Kyung Kim KOR591.0159.71
110+2Shoko Sasaki JPN391.0039.01
111−1Yani Tseng TPE541.0053.89
112−1Momoko Ueda JPN601.0059.75
113Marina Alex USA520.9750.23
114Sarah Jane Smith AUS540.9551.46
115+3eun bin Lim KOR330.9432.87
116−1Ai Miyazato JPN530.9449.76
117Florentyna Parker ENG340.9432.81
118−2Mariajo Uribe COL550.9451.49
119Yukari Nishiyama JPN740.9368.62
120Sakura Yokomine JPN630.9257.76
121+1Kris Tamulis USA540.8948.21
122−1Ilhee Lee KOR530.8947.29
123+1Ayaka Matsumori JPN690.8760.13
124−1Lala Anai JPN730.8763.44
125+1Ji Yeon Park KOR320.8730.32
126−1Megumi Kido JPN700.8760.61
127Jeong Eun Lee KOR550.8647.20
128Sydnee Michaels USA460.8538.94
129So Yeon Park KOR590.8449.83
130Jane Park USA470.8339.08
131Han Sol Ji KOR600.8349.56
132Ji Young Park KOR560.8246.10
133Nontaya Srisawang THA470.8238.53
134jinjoo Hong KOR560.8044.93
135Nasa Hataoka JPN70.8027.87
136Yoon-Kyung Heo KOR390.7930.79
137Miki Saiki JPN300.7927.51
138+2Minami Katsu JPN380.7829.66
139Ye Jin Kim KOR620.7848.30
140−2Paula Reto RSA500.7838.95
141So Yi Kim KOR570.7744.16
142Asuka Kashiwabara JPN530.7740.95
143+1Da Yeon Lee KOR270.7726.86
144−1Hye Jin Choi KOR200.7626.65
145Eri Okayama JPN420.7631.95
146+1Serena Aoki JPN700.7552.79
147−1Gyeol Park KOR560.7542.19
148Chae Yoon Park KOR620.7546.33
149Shin Ae Ahn KOR450.7433.43
150Jing Yan CHN470.7434.57
151Katie M. Burnett USA520.7337.97
152Saki Nagamine JPN690.7350.07
153+2Kaori Ohe JPN680.7148.52
154−1Melissa Reid ENG280.7124.93
155−1Akane Iijima JPN680.7148.32
156Min Song Ha KOR600.7142.50
157Mayu Hattori JPN710.7150.18
158Haruka Morita-WanyaoLu CHN600.7142.36
159Junko Omote JPN740.7051.73
160+1Rumi Yoshiba JPN670.7046.69
161+1Seul Gi Jeong KOR320.7024.35
162−2Kelly Shon USA500.7034.78
163Megumi Shimokawa JPN660.6945.50
164Na-Ri Lee KOR660.6845.11
165Song Yi Ahn KOR570.6838.49
166Belen Mozo ESP450.6730.31
167+1Caroline Hedwall SWE460.6730.82
168−1Becky Morgan WAL420.6728.12
169+1Hsuan-Yu Yao TPE640.6642.23
170−1Hye-Youn Kim KOR560.6636.80
171+1Isabelle Boineau FRA390.6625.57
172−1Miki Sakai JPN730.6647.86
173+1Shi-Hyun Ahn KOR500.6532.50
174+3A Lim Kim KOR310.6522.69
175−2Q Baek KOR550.6535.64
176+2Hye jung2 Choi KOR530.6434.07
177+2You-Na Park KOR560.6435.92
178+2Brittany Altomare USA400.6425.65
179−3Michelle Wie USA490.6431.35
180+1Annie Park USA360.6422.98
181−6Sun Young Yoo KOR460.6429.30
182Ayako Uehara JPN560.6335.19
183+1Yeun Jung Seo KOR600.6237.31
184−1Asako Fujimoto JPN680.6242.26
185+1Porani Chutichai THA480.6229.61
186−1Juli Inkster USA260.6221.57
187+1Chae-Young Yoon KOR560.6134.15
188+1Rie Tsuji JPN390.6123.78
189+2Jeong Hwa2 Lee KOR570.6134.67
190Cho hui Kim KOR610.6137.08
191+1Pei-Ying Tsai TPE480.6129.14
192−5Holly Clyburn ENG400.6124.26
193+1Hyo Rin Lee KOR330.6021.12
194−1Gwladys Nocera FRA410.6024.58
195+2Ji Hyun Lee KOR430.5925.58
196Yeon Ju Jung KOR500.5929.73
197−2Camilla Lennarth SWE290.5920.81
198Ran Hong KOR530.5931.26
199+1Tiffany Joh USA470.5827.08
200−1Min Lee TPE560.5832.26
201+1Mamiko Higa JPN660.5737.83
202−1Saiki Fujita JPN640.5736.55
203+3Kana Mikashima JPN340.5619.44
204−1Hikari Fujita JPN670.5537.17
205−1Jae Eun Chung KOR700.5538.80
206−1Maiko Wakabayashi JPN660.5536.27
207Chae-lin Yang KOR580.5531.82
208Kelly Tan MAS450.5424.29
209Seong Weon Park KOR520.5427.97
210Hiroko Fukushima JPN700.5437.46
211Lee Lopez USA490.5326.09
212Yuting Shi CHN350.5318.59
213+1Malene Jorgensen DEN290.5218.32
214+1Maude-Aimee Leblanc CAN460.5224.07
215−2Wei-Ling Hsu TPE550.5228.65
216So Yeon Nam KOR600.5231.05
217+2Soo-Jin Yang KOR510.5126.24
218P.K. Kongkraphan THA460.5123.65
219−2Jaye Marie Green USA480.5124.51
220Celine Herbin FRA480.5124.49
221Madelene Sagstrom SWE180.5117.85
222Ashleigh Simon RSA480.5024.15
223Kanphanitnan Muangkhumsakul THA300.5017.58
224Eunjeong Seong KOR140.4917.32
225+1Amelia Lewis USA530.4925.79
226+1Lindy Duncan USA420.4920.39
227+1Satsuki Ohshiro JPN350.4816.88
228+1Miki Uehara JPN410.4819.68
229−4Christel Boeljon NED320.4816.68
230+1Mami Fukuda JPN660.4831.40
231−1Marianne Skarpnord NOR340.4716.40
232Ssu-Chia Cheng TPE470.4722.00
233Hiromi Mogi JPN640.4729.89
234Kumiko Kaneda JPN680.4731.68
235Simin Feng CHN450.4620.85
236Ka Ram Choi KOR590.4627.17
237Kotono Kozuma JPN640.4629.32
238Cheyenne Woods USA440.4519.60
239Eun Woo Choi KOR570.4425.28
240+2Angel Yin USA170.4315.14
241+2Ally McDonald USA230.4315.03
242−2Joanna Klatten FRA440.4318.86
243+1Julie Yang KOR410.4317.53
244+2Linda Wessberg SWE180.4214.85
245−4Min Seo Kwak KOR410.4217.37
246−1Thidapa Suwannapura THA380.4215.92
247Anne Van Dam NED370.4215.49
248Char Young2 Kim KOR550.4122.32
249Pamela Pretswell SCO350.4014.08
250Yuki Ichinose JPN620.3924.43
251+1Onnarin Sattayabanphot THA650.3925.57
252+4Nuria Iturrios ESP130.3913.73
253+1Ursula Wikstrom FIN310.3913.67
254−1Hannah Burke ENG360.3914.03
255Yoko Maeda JPN730.3928.41
256+1Min Ji5 Kim KOR590.3922.88
257−6Julieta Granada PAR510.3919.68
258+1Stephanie Meadow NIR350.3813.46
259−1Hyun Soo Kim KOR570.3821.86
260Kana Nagai JPN350.3813.41
261Yuko Fukuda JPN630.3823.94
262Hyun Min Byun KOR580.3721.71
263Ah-Reum Hwang KOR640.3723.88
264+2Supamas Sangchan THA290.3713.06
265Miyu Shinkai JPN320.3713.05
266−2Babe Liu TPE490.3718.27
267Felicity Johnson ENG480.3717.53
268+1Hiroko Azuma JPN710.3625.75
269−1Laetitia Beck ISR380.3613.78
270+1Bo Ah Kim KOR600.3621.58
271−1Rikako Morita JPN660.3623.69
272+2Sun Jeung Youn KOR560.3519.47
273+2Sadena Parks USA370.3512.79
274−2Rebecca Artis AUS440.3415.08
275+1Ye-Na Chung KOR600.3420.51
276−3Maria McBride SWE350.3411.92
277Kyoko Furuya JPN360.3412.13
278Yukari Baba JPN550.3418.45
279Bo Mi Kwak KOR290.3311.64
280Cydney Clanton USA440.3314.39
281Do Yeon Kim KOR570.3318.57
282Noora Tamminen FIN300.3211.33
283Giulia Molinaro ITA440.3214.08
284Shiho Toyonaga JPN510.3216.22
285Hikari Kawamitsu JPN690.3221.85
286Amy Boulden WAL340.3110.91
287Weiwei Zhang CHN290.3110.91
288Vicky Hurst USA420.3112.84
289Amy Anderson USA410.3012.40
290+2Saki Takeo JPN650.3019.49
291+2Diana Luna ITA240.3010.48
292−1Ji Hee Kim KOR550.3016.42
293+1Olivia Cowan GER270.3010.41
294+1Jackie Stoelting USA420.3012.47
295−5Yuko Mitsuka JPN340.3010.38
296jeong Soo2 Kim KOR290.3010.38
297+1Laura Gonzalez Escallon BEL410.2912.07
298−1He Yong Choi KOR390.2911.48
299Katherine Kirk AUS400.2911.51
300Sarah Kemp AUS570.2916.34
301Seul A Yoon KOR560.2916.02
302+1Stacey Keating AUS470.2813.32
303−1Leona Maguire IRL60.289.92
304+2Pannarat Thanapolboonyaras THA290.289.81
305Dana Kim KOR550.2815.39
306−2Shin Young Park KOR550.2815.38
307Sherman Santiwiwatthanaphong THA360.289.95
308Soo Hwa Jang KOR580.2715.43
309+1Lydia Hall WAL120.269.19
310−1Wichanee Meechai THA460.2612.06
311+1Mayu Hosaka JPN380.269.87
312−1Bo Bea Kim KOR310.269.07
313+1Klara Spilkova CZE310.268.98
314−1Da-Ye Na KOR540.2613.84
315+1Solar Lee KOR310.268.95
316−1Lina Boqvist SWE320.258.91
317Misae Yanagisawa JPN380.259.50
318Kaori Aoyama JPN430.2510.69
319Rui Kitada JPN680.2416.58
320Ji Ram Kweon KOR550.2413.40
321Christine Wolf AUT400.249.62
322Yoo-yeon Hong KOR500.2412.02
323Sarah Schober AUT240.248.36
324+3Alexandra Vilatte Farret FRA290.248.31
325Kylie Walker SCO340.248.29
326+4Ellie Na KOR280.248.25
327−3Yoo Lim Choi KOR560.2413.19
328−2Jennifer Johnson USA270.238.20
329Chie Arimura JPN420.239.82
330−2Nana Yamashiro JPN260.238.17
331+1So Young Kim KOR280.238.00
332+2Sandra Changkija USA260.237.98
333+3Yoon Jung Cho KOR270.237.97
334−1Hui Mang Kim KOR550.2312.52
335+3Sun Hwa Lee KOR300.237.96
336−1Pei-Yun Chien TPE480.2310.90
337−6Luna Sobron ESP240.237.95
338−1Jade Schaeffer FRA300.237.93
339Pavarisa Yoktuan THA370.238.33
340Nelly Korda USA210.227.86
341Sophie Walker ENG300.227.81
342Eun-Hye Ju KOR240.227.65
343+1Dori Carter USA360.217.74
344−1Yan-Hong Pan CHN260.217.52
345Sophia Popov GER380.218.14
346+1Giulia Sergas ITA410.218.69
347−1Maria Verchenova RUS200.217.41
348Maria Parra Luque ESP150.217.40
349Eriko Kobashi JPN170.217.37
350Casey Grice USA420.218.72
351+3Da Bin Shin KOR260.207.17
352−1Airi Saitoh JPN630.2012.83
353−1Na Ri Kim KOR480.209.68
354+5Maria Shinohara JPN210.206.98
355Laura Davies ENG490.209.77
356Liz Young ENG230.206.97
357+4Whitney Hillier AUS330.206.96
358+4Yu-Ju Chen TPE350.206.96
359+1Trish Johnson ENG270.206.94
360−3Hye In Yeom KOR350.206.93
361−8Perrine Delacour FRA190.206.91
362+1Ye-Nah Hwang KOR510.2010.04
363+2Isabella Ramsay SWE350.206.87
364+2Justine Dreher FRA170.206.87
365−7Mina Harigae USA440.198.57
366−2Mihoko Iseri JPN380.197.37
367Isi Gabsa GER350.196.75
368Saraporn Chamchoi THA450.198.62
369+1Albane Valenzuela SUI80.196.65
370−1Lynn Carlsson SWE260.196.65
371+1Kim Hye Sun2 KOR260.196.52
372−1Sukapan Budsabakorn THA290.186.47
373+3Ayeon Cho KOR80.186.47
374−1Marissa Steen USA430.187.94
375+2Clariss Guce PHI190.186.45
376−2Minami Hiruta JPN150.186.45
377−2Jiayun Li CHN430.187.88
378Jennifer Hirano USA360.186.59
379+1Seo Young Park KOR500.188.94
380+1Jae Hui Park KOR450.188.02
381+2Jenny Haglund SWE130.186.24
382−3Stacy Lee Bregman RSA240.186.23
383−1Erina Yamato JPN380.186.70
384Esther Lee KOR630.1811.03
385+3Dana Finkelstein USA190.176.12
386+1Marta Sanz Barrio ESP320.176.11
387−2Haeji Kang KOR330.176.10
388−2Sally Watson SCO380.176.58
389E Jin Choi KOR170.176.03
390+2Jong Sun Jeon KOR260.175.96
391Anne-Lise Caudal FRA230.175.93
392−2Hina Arakaki JPN230.175.91
393+1Anne-Catherine Tanguay CAN350.175.85
394−1Augusta James CAN450.177.49
395Eun Ji Hyun KOR440.167.25
396Karlin Beck USA290.165.71
397Mayu Hamada JPN250.165.70
398Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRIN THA140.165.70
399Valentine Derrey FRA380.166.09
400+1Ayame Morii JPN330.165.59
401−1Yasuko Satoh JPN480.167.65
402Briana Mao USA220.165.55
403+1Taoli Yang CHN110.165.53
404+1Demi Runas USA320.165.49
405−2Hyeon-Seo Kang KOR220.165.43
406Bo Mi Park KOR480.157.42
407+3Leticia Ras-Anderica GER200.155.39
408Miho Mori JPN360.155.53
409Christine Song USA400.156.15
410+2Maha Haddioui MAR280.155.36
411−4Yeo-Jin Kang KOR530.158.12
412−1Vikki Laing SCO300.155.31
413+2Samantha Richdale CAN460.156.90
414+3Erynne Lee USA220.155.24
415−2Nachiyo Ohtani JPN430.156.41
416Nannette Hill USA340.155.20
417+2Chloe Leurquin BEL390.155.76
418−4SooBin Kim KOR270.155.17
419+2Ha Kyung Seo KOR490.157.19
420Lucie Andre FRA250.155.10
421−3Hannah Green AUS100.155.08
422Min Gee Song KOR490.147.07
423+1I-Wen Chen TPE290.145.01
424+3Mone Inami JPN60.144.97
425+5Titiya Plucksataporn THA440.146.21
426−1Jiae Hwang KOR360.145.06
427−1Ji-Young Oh KOR360.145.06
428Nicole Garcia RSA260.144.91
429Alejandra Llaneza MEX480.146.73
430+3Jessica Karlsson SWE210.144.89
431Tiffany Chan HKG110.144.87
432−9Meena Lee KOR340.144.83
433+1Laura Murray SCO310.144.82
434−2Bo Bae2 Kim KOR360.144.93
435Michelle Koh MAS380.145.16
436Michelle Thomson SCO350.144.74
437+1Johanna Gustavsson SWE350.134.72
438−1Yuri Fudoh JPN150.134.69
439Carly Booth SCO310.134.64
440Kusuma Meechai THA270.134.60
441Tonje Daffinrud NOR280.134.59
442+1Sophie Giquel-Bettan FRA200.134.59
443+2Min Kyung Choi KOR280.134.58
444−2Eleanor Givens ENG360.134.68
445−1Kana Taneda JPN350.134.52
446+4Cathryn Bristow NZL310.134.45
447−1Young Kim KOR230.134.44
448−1Marion Ricordeau FRA420.135.33
449Daniela Holmqvist SWE380.134.82
450+2Sanna Nuutinen FIN300.134.44
451−3Hannah O'Sullivan USA90.134.43
452+1Noemi Jimenez ESP180.134.43
453−2Rachel Rohanna USA420.135.30
454Charlotte Thompson GBR310.134.41
455+1Prima Thammaraks THA210.134.38
456−1Daniela Iacobelli USA430.125.33
457+2Yu-Ling Hsieh TPE510.126.31
458+3Kelsey Macdonald SCO240.124.32
459−1So Young Jang KOR380.124.69
460−3Tzu-Chi Lin TPE480.125.91
461−1Hye Jin Jung KOR520.126.40
462Ainil Bakar MAS320.124.30
463Ariane Provot FRA240.124.30
464Brittany Benvenuto USA430.125.25
465Eu Ddeum Lee KOR380.124.62
466+1Ploychompoo Wirairungrueng THA270.124.23
467−1Victoria Lovelady BRA360.124.34
468Sakura Koiwai JPN70.124.21
469Ching Huang TPE250.124.14
470Erica Popson USA450.125.26
471+1Hyeonjoo Ryu KOR250.124.07
472−1Kaori Yamamoto JPN650.127.49
473+2Gemma Dryburgh SCO190.114.02
474−1Krista Bakker FIN310.114.00
475+1Riho Fujisaki JPN290.113.98
476+4Kiran Matharu ENG240.113.94
477−3Se-Ri Pak KOR190.113.93
478+1Miriam Nagl BRA210.113.91
479−2Rebecca Hudson ENG240.113.90
480−2Panpan Yan CHN270.113.90
481+2DAHUI JUNG KOR510.115.64
482−1Hsin-Ning Yeh TPE420.114.64
483−1Dottie Ardina PHI460.115.08
484hyun kyung park KOR80.113.85
485+2Minea Blomqvist FIN240.113.84
486−1Yu Liu CHN470.115.15
487+4Hyun Hee Moon KOR250.113.80
488+2Akane Yoshino JPN340.113.77
489+5min gyeong Youn KOR70.113.77
490−4Jane Rah USA290.113.76
491−2Sion Lee KOR360.113.85
492+1won ju Jang KOR260.113.74
493−5Lisa Ferrero USA300.113.74
494−2Ji-Woo Lee KOR400.114.24
495+4Annabel Dimmock ENG240.113.68
496Karen Gondo JPN280.103.67
497−2Tomoko Kanai JPN390.104.06
498Brianna Do USA430.104.44
499+2Bertine Strauss RSA200.103.59
500+3Yuna Nishimura JPN10.103.57
501+3Sanghee Han KOR270.103.56
502Oona Vartiainen FIN270.103.56
503−6Jee Young Lee KOR130.103.56
504+5Fumika Kawagishi JPN100.103.54
505−5Akane Saeki JPN350.103.54
506−1Emma Talley USA170.103.53
507−1Aoi Nagata JPN490.104.93
508Ji Seung Yang KOR300.103.47
509+3Ree An Kim KOR40.103.43
510Aya Ezawa JPN420.104.12
511−4Eun-Bi Jang KOR290.103.43
512−1Jessica Wallace CAN430.104.20
513Therese O'Hara DEN340.103.37
514+1Paola Moreno COL280.093.25
515−1Hye Jung Lee KOR540.095.01
516+2Aretha Pan MAS330.093.24
517Young Ae Ham KOR330.093.23
518−2Young Jin Chi KOR520.094.74
519+3Minori Nagano JPN50.093.17
520−1Min Jeong Ko KOR480.094.34
521Aoi Ohnishi JPN680.096.14
522−2Seung Yeon Yoo KOR380.093.42
523Ayako Kimura JPN280.093.11
524+2Yan Liu CHN190.093.07
525Meng Chu Chen TPE380.093.31
526+1Laura Jansone LAT320.093.03
527+1Mio Kono JPN290.092.98
528+4Wenbo Liu CHN60.082.91
529−5Alison Walshe USA410.083.40
530Ya-Chun Chang TPE120.082.89
531Eri Jooma JPN140.082.88
532−3Na Rae Ko KOR510.084.19
533Mei Takagi JPN340.082.84
534Pei-Lin Yu TPE360.082.88
535+2Stephanie Kono USA320.082.77
536−1Gi Ppuem Lee KOR340.082.77
537+3Chorphaka JAENGKIT THA180.082.76
538+1Punpaka Phuntumabamrung THA320.082.76
539+4NaHye Go KOR430.083.36
540+2Benyapa Niphatsophon THA180.082.74
541+3Hiromi Kamata AUS210.082.73
542−6Nobuko Kizawa JPN350.082.71
543−2Natalia Escuriola ESP260.082.70
544+2Thanuttra Boonraksasat PHI330.082.70
545Emi Sato JPN240.082.70
546−8Maria Hernandez ESP230.082.67
547Akiko Fukushima JPN150.082.64
548Jennifer Coleman USA230.082.63
549+1Emily Tubert USA400.072.97
550+3Kendall Dye USA400.072.95
551+1Yumi Matsubara JPN90.072.57
552−3Ju Young4 Park KOR420.073.09
553+1Wannasiri Sirisampant THA430.073.15
554+4Holly Aitchison ENG240.072.56
555−4Sue Kim CAN340.072.55
556+4Becca Huffer USA360.072.62
557+2Xiang Sui CHN100.072.55
558−2Liv Cheng NZL440.073.19
559+2Keiko Yamamoto JPN50.072.54
560+4Emma Cabrera-Bello ESP70.072.51
561+2Seira Oki JPN300.072.51
562+3Yun Jie Zhang CHN140.072.51
563−8Yuko Saitoh JPN310.072.50
564−7Haruka Kudo JPN390.072.79
565−3Ai-Chen Kuo TPE430.073.06
566+2Manon De Roey BEL360.072.54
567+2Brittany Marchand CAN230.072.46
568−1Rye Jung Lee KOR290.072.43
569−3Sun Hwa2 Lee KOR330.072.43
570+3Karolin Lampert GER320.072.39
571gyu been Kim KOR440.072.98
572Daisy Nielsen DEN270.072.37
573+4Rebecca Tsai TPE230.072.37
574+1Natalie Sheary USA450.073.03
575−1Sumika Nakasone JPN340.072.35
576−6Dewi Claire Schreefel NED410.072.75
577−1Csilla Lajtai-rozsa HUN200.072.34
578+1Connie Chen RSA320.072.30
579+7Meghan MacLaren GBR30.062.27
580+3Laura Wearn USA220.062.27
581−3ju yeon In KOR260.062.25
582+2Muni He CHN60.062.25
583+2Hae Jung Kim KOR520.063.30
584−3Yun-Jye Wei TPE340.062.22
585+2Jiayi Zhou CHN290.062.21
586−6Hee Jeong Choo KOR250.062.21
587−5Breanna Elliott AUS310.062.20
588+3Renuka Suksukont THA200.062.18
589Saki Inoue JPN300.062.18
590Emma De Groot AUS460.062.83
591−3Ya-Huei Lu TPE130.062.15
592+1Himawari Ogura JPN70.062.13
593−1Ji-Na Yim KOR310.062.11
594+2Szu-Han Chen TPE290.062.08
595+2Hsuan-Ping Chang TPE370.062.17
596+3Miyari Honda JPN360.062.11
597+4Riri Sadoyama JPN50.062.05
598+2Nina Muehl AUT360.062.10
599+4Allyssa Ferrell USA270.062.04
600−2Caroline Martens NOR230.062.03
601+3Astrid Vayson de Pradenne FRA310.062.03
602−7Ziqi Ye CHN260.062.02
603+2Yu-Sang Hou TPE170.062.00
604+3Sierra Brooks USA30.061.99
605+1Suzuka Yamaguchi JPN130.061.99
606+3Akiho Sato JPN270.061.98
607−5Shinobu Moromizato JPN360.062.02
608−14Yueer Cindy Feng CHN220.061.96
609+2Olafia Kristinsdottir ISL270.061.96
610+4Eva Gilly FRA80.061.96
611−3Sara Maude Juneau CAN420.062.34
612−2Marina Choi KOR420.062.34
613+3Josephine Janson SWE210.061.94
614−1Joo-Mi Lee KOR400.062.21
615Man JIN CHN100.061.93
616+1Emma Goddard ENG250.051.92
617+1A Ra2 Cho KOR510.052.79
618−6Kaori Nakamura JPN160.051.89
619+1Byeo Ree Park KOR330.051.89
620+7Sayaka Takahashi JPN70.051.88
621+3Sophie Sandolo ITA320.051.88
622Ajira Nualraksa THA260.051.87
623+3Bronte Law GBR30.051.87
624+1JI SU KIM KOR380.052.03
625−6Eun-Kyoung Lee KOR280.051.86
626−5Victoria Elizabeth USA400.052.12
627+3Emilie Alonso FRA150.051.84
628−5Madeleine Sheils USA390.052.04
629Nattagate Nimitpongkul THA210.051.83
630+2Ayami Noguchi JPN300.051.82
631Alex Peters GBR220.051.81
632−4Margherita Rigon ITA170.051.81
633+1Rosie Davies ENG270.051.79
634+1Carolina Gonzalez Garcia ESP300.051.78
635+1Nozomi Uetake JPN30.051.76
636−3Aiko Yoshida JPN410.052.06
637Rie Iwahashi JPN170.051.76
638Shannon Fish USA400.052.00
639+2Hae ran Yoo KOR30.051.72
640−1Lauren Taylor ENG250.051.71
641+2Patricia Sanz Barrio ESP190.051.67
642+2Jean Reynolds USA350.051.66
643−3Fabienne In-Albon SUI270.051.64
644−2Yea Lin Kang KOR260.051.63
645+1Johanna Bjork SWE270.051.62
646+1Cheyenne Knight USA10.051.62
647+1Asuka Ishikawa JPN50.051.61
648+2Katherine Perry USA390.051.77
649−4Brooke Pancake USA190.051.58
650−1Jin Eui Hong KOR250.041.55
651+2Erika Hara JPN70.041.55
652Marion Duvernay FRA230.041.55
653−2Elizabeth Nagel USA420.041.85
654+3Narumi Yamada JPN110.041.53
655−1Rebecca Lee-Bentham CAN220.041.53
656Asami Kikuchi JPN390.041.70
657+1Chia-Pei Lee TPE310.041.51
658−3Jenny Suh USA160.041.50
659Min-Jou Chen TPE240.041.50
660+3Chika Sawada JPN60.041.47
661+3Subin Baek KOR250.041.46
662+3Jessica Bradley GBR130.041.46
663−3Stefania Croce ITA220.041.46
664−3Catherine O'Donnell USA290.041.45
665−3Chieko Amanuma JPN170.041.45
666+4Maria Fassi MEX30.041.44
667+2Da Eun Kim KOR310.041.43
668−1Keiko Sasaki JPN80.041.43
669−3Doris Chen TPE210.041.43
670+1Mariah Stackhouse USA60.041.42
671+1soo min Choi KOR80.041.42
672+2Gabrielle Cowley ENG270.041.42
673+2Lauren Hibbert AUS230.041.40
674+4Julia Roth SWE330.041.40
675−2Bo-Mi Suh KOR170.041.39
676+3Mayumi Chinzei JPN190.041.39
677+3Asumi Teruyama JPN40.041.38
678−10Hee Kyung Seo KOR90.041.38
679+3Dussavi Soopimjit THA130.041.37
680+1Yumi Sasahara JPN360.041.40
681−4Katherine Kempter USA430.041.67
682+1Rio Ishii JPN40.041.35
683−7Natalie Gulbis USA220.041.34
684+3Min-G Kim PRK170.041.34
685Danah Ford Bordner USA180.041.33
686−2Da Som Lee KOR270.041.33
687−1Becky Brewerton WAL210.041.32
688+2Liqing Chen CHN280.041.31
689Margarita Ramos MEX390.041.46
690−2Paphangkorn Tavatanakit THA20.041.31
691+2Jenny Kim KOR170.041.29
692+2Sarah Nilsson SWE130.041.29
693+3Vani Kapoor IND120.041.28
694−2Megan McChrystal USA430.041.57
695+2Princess Superal PHI20.041.28
696−5Eun Bin Lee KOR230.041.27
697−2Jienalin Zhang CHN290.041.27
698Hikaru Yoshimoto JPN60.041.25
699Caroline Westrup NOR320.031.21
700+1Caroline Afonso FRA160.031.20
701+1Maria Beautell ESP320.031.20
702−2Nina Holleder GER220.031.20
703Maria Palacios Siegenthaler ESP290.031.18
704+2Allison Emrey USA210.031.18
705−1Eika Ohtake JPN120.031.17
706+2Mathilda Cappeliez FRA70.031.16
707−2Yoko Ishikawa JPN210.031.15
708−1Ann-Kathrin Lindner GER230.031.15
709Katelyn Sepmoree USA410.031.35
710+1Riko Inoue JPN20.031.14
711−1EUN SOO JANG KOR70.031.14
712+1Mindy Kim KOR380.031.22
713−1Ikue Asama JPN150.031.11
714+2Yeong Ran Cho KOR110.031.11
715−1Tanaporn Kongkiatkrai THA220.031.10
716−1Mia Piccio PHI390.031.23
717Britney Yada USA320.031.10
718Wanchana PORUANGRONG THA150.031.08
719+1Elina Nummenpää FIN250.031.07
720−1Stefania Avanzo ITA280.031.07
721+5Joyce Chong NED210.031.05
722+5Mohan Du CHN70.031.04
723−1Ayano Nitta JPN190.031.04
724−3Ju Young2 Park KOR140.031.04
725−2Louise Stahle SWE230.031.03
726+3Momoko Kishibe JPN60.031.03
727−2Seyeong Park KOR260.031.02
728Luciane Lee BRA400.031.17
729+1Michelle Piyapattra USA450.031.31
730+3Krista Puisite LAT400.031.15
731−7Pat Hurst USA100.031.00
732Rachel Raastad NOR270.030.99
733−2Ji Won Kang KOR250.030.98
734+2Emma Nilsson SWE270.030.98
735Anais Maggetti SUI310.030.98
736+1Lindsay Gahm USA400.031.12
737−3Danielle Montgomery ENG120.030.98
738+2Kyungmin Kim KOR140.030.96
739+2Kristy McPherson USA390.031.05
740−1Charlotte Ellis ENG140.030.94
741+4se yeon kwon KOR50.030.94
742−4Kurumi Dohi JPN300.030.94
743+1Chiharu Tsunekawa JPN130.030.93
744−1Kathleen Ekey USA440.031.17
745+1Ruixin Liu CHN70.030.92
746−4Rebecca Kay AUS50.030.92
747+1Hyo Jin Park KOR30.030.92
748−1Ellen Davies-Graham AUS260.030.92
749+1Chiara Mertens GER180.030.91
750+2Anaelle Carnet FRA330.030.91
751Valdis Thora Jonsdottir ISL240.030.90
752+1Veronica Felibert VEN430.031.10
753+4Juanjuan Tao CHN170.030.89
754+1Jamila Jaxaliyeva KAZ310.030.89
755−6Mireia Prat ESP360.030.92
756Olivia Jordan-Higgins JEY420.031.07
757+4Hanna Chen TPE270.030.89
758+4Carmen Alonso ESP240.030.89
759−1Mao Nozawa JPN60.030.89
760+3Ayaka Furue JPN10.030.89
761+3Marita Engzelius NOR300.030.88
762+3Hikari Tanabe JPN20.030.88
763+3Sock Hwee Koh SIN70.030.88
764+4Kendall Martindale USA180.020.87
765−6Caizhu Guo CHN110.020.87
766+1Emilie Piquot FRA260.020.86
767−7Kym Larratt ENG180.020.86
768+2Karah Sanford USA20.020.86
769+2Piti Martinez Bernal ESP260.020.85
770−16Paz Echeverria CHI360.020.87
771+2Yen-Ling Pan TPE300.020.85
772Yuyang Zhang CHN210.020.84
773−4Mariel Galdiano USA30.020.84
774+3Nina Pegova RUS170.020.84
775+3Isabella Fierro MEX10.020.83
776−1Nicole Jeray USA400.020.95
777+2Yui Kawamoto JPN60.020.83
778−4Louise Friberg SWE100.020.82
779+1Yifan Ji CHN80.020.82
780−4Eri Fukuyama JPN90.020.81
781Jo-Hua Hung TPE110.020.81
782+2Ayano Yasuda JPN60.020.81
783Dan Li CHN210.020.81
784+3Karis Davidson AUS20.020.80
785+1Linda Henriksson FIN240.020.80
786+2Jessica Speechley AUS200.020.79
787−5Saki Okamura JPN220.020.78
788−3Adriana Brent AUS100.020.78
789+2Stephanie Connelly USA270.020.78
790Heather Bowie Young USA200.020.78
791−2So-Young Lee KOR20.020.77
792+1Min Ji Park KOR20.020.77
793+1Jaclyn Lee CAN10.020.77
794+1Camille Fallay FRA40.020.77
795+2Elizabeth Wang USA10.020.76
796+4Ying Luo CHN40.020.76
797+5Kanna Ito JPN30.020.75
798+6Jiwon Kang 90.020.75
799+4Carlie Yadloczky USA220.020.75
800−8Ji-Hae Jang KOR260.020.75
801+6Celine Boutier FRA50.020.74
802−4Lacey Agnew USA190.020.74
803−2Leigh Whittaker GER300.020.74
804+1Aunchisa Utama THA220.020.74
805+5Alexandra Bonetti FRA190.020.74
806Hye-Min Kim KOR390.020.82
807+2Ana Menendez MEX190.020.74
808+4Haruhi Nakao JPN200.020.74
809+5Sun Jae Eum KOR200.020.73
810−14Se Mi Jo KOR260.020.73
811−12Hye Jung Choi KOR130.020.73
812+1Caroline Rominger SUI300.020.73
813+5Silvia Banon ESP80.020.73
814+2Jaclyn Jansen USA290.020.73
815−4Virginia Espejo ESP230.020.72
816+4Madelene Stavnar NOR20.020.72
817−9Pennapa Pulsawath THA300.020.71
818−3Ginger Howard USA410.020.83
819Yi-Lin Liang TPE240.020.71
820+5Hye Yoon JEONG KOR70.020.70
821Woo Jeong Kim KOR50.020.70
822Jane Turner SCO270.020.69
823+6Yuka Saso PHI50.020.69
824+6Michele Low MAS190.020.69
825−8Karin Sjodin SWE120.020.68
826+1Yeon Mi CHOI KOR190.020.68
827+6Regina Plasencia MEX30.020.68
828−4Melissa Eaton RSA70.020.68
829−1Allie White USA300.020.68
830−4Ye Seul Lee KOR330.020.68
831+5Sarina Kobayashi JPN100.020.67
832+6Neha Tripathi IND80.020.67
833+1Emily Collins USA350.020.67
834+1Heather MacRae SCO170.020.66
835−4Yukiko Nishiki JPN200.020.66
836−13Eun Woo Esther Choi KOR20.020.66
837Jordan Britt USA270.020.66
838+4Narangyi Bae KOR40.020.65
839+2Hiromu Ono JPN70.020.65
840Yi-Ting Lai TPE150.020.65
841+5Nanako Ueno JPN20.020.64
842−10Hibiki Kitamura JPN90.020.64
843+2Mika Nakazono JPN140.020.63
844−5Bree Arthur AUS300.020.63
845+8Hsin-En Tsai TPE140.020.63
846+2Ching-Tzu Chen TPE80.020.63
847−4Yeon Joo Lee KOR220.020.62
848+4Rei Matsuda JPN20.020.62
849Mayumi Shimomura JPN240.020.62
850−6Natsu Nagai JPN130.020.62
851+3Tilda Larsson SWE50.020.62
852+3Diane Baillieux BEL40.020.61
853−6Melanie Maetzler SUI190.020.61
854+3Narisara Kerdrit THA300.020.60
855−5Jimin Kang KOR150.020.60
856+2Elmay Viking COK80.020.60
857+4Jennifer Bermingham USA10.020.60
858+2Amy Ruengmateekhun USA320.020.59
859Cuixia Chen CHN180.020.59
860+2Ran kyung Kim KOR160.020.59
861−10Sohye Park KOR40.020.59
862+4Laurence Herman BEL190.020.58
863+2Jenni Jenq USA390.020.65
864−8Natsuka Hori JPN380.020.63
865+2Emily Childs USA350.020.58
866+4Elizabeth Tong CAN160.020.57
867+4Amanda Strang SWE200.020.57
868−4Su A Kim KOR230.020.57
869−6Eun Hyoung Lee KOR290.020.56
870+3Emily Penttila FIN10.020.56
871−2Huei-Ju Shih TPE320.020.56
872Fiona Puyo FRA370.020.59
873+2Yu Okamura JPN80.020.55
874Hannah Collier USA370.020.59
875+1Nobuhle Dlamini SWZ170.020.54
876+2Laura Sanchez Zuluaga ESP260.020.54
877+2Laura Cabanillas ESP30.020.54
878+3Agathe Sauzon FRA180.020.54
879+1Young Ju Chae KOR190.020.54
880−3Stephanie Na AUS260.020.53
881+1Samantha MARTIREZ PHI30.020.53
882+3Madison Pressel USA220.020.53
883Grace Lennon AUS190.010.52
884+6Yi-Lin SONG CHN80.010.52
885−17Shelly Shin AUS50.010.52
886Sayaka Tsuchida JPN90.010.51
887+5Sophie Keech ENG120.010.51
888+1Candy Hannemann BRA230.010.51
889+4Emma Jandel USA440.010.64
890+1Katelyn Must AUS90.010.51
891−7Haley Italia USA260.010.50
892−4Yayoi Arasaki JPN230.010.50
893+2Su-Yeon Lee KOR10.010.49
894+5Kokone Yoshimoto JPN30.010.49
895+3Leena Makkonen FIN290.010.48
896−9Tamie Durdin AUS160.010.48
897Da Na Kang KOR240.010.48
898+4Paula Hurtado COL210.010.48
899+1Ga Yun Kim KOR360.010.49
900+1Marta Silva ESP200.010.47
901+3Yi-Ching Wu TPE240.010.47
902+3Momoka Sega JPN30.010.47
903+4Ji Won Song KOR60.010.47
904+4Qi Tian CHN60.010.46
905−2Yuki Sakurai JPN120.010.46
906+3Moeka Nishihata JPN40.010.46
907−1Seung-Hee Yu KOR160.010.46
908−12Lorie Kane CAN170.010.45
909+2Ayana Kon JPN20.010.45
910Tiranan Yoopan THA320.010.44
911+4Erimo Ikeuchi JPN80.010.44
912−18Nikki Garrett AUS80.010.44
913+3Yu Ri Kim KOR30.010.44
914−2Ai Yamazato JPN110.010.44
915−2Cindy LaCrosse USA220.010.44
916+2Cih-Hui Chen TPE200.010.44
917−3Rino Kotake JPN90.010.44
918+1HeeJung Lim KOR10.010.44
919+2Julie Aime FRA120.010.43
920Senno Yasufuku JPN140.010.43
921+2Panuma Vitayakonkomol THA240.010.42
922+3Yuri Yoshida JPN10.010.42
923−6Jayde Panos AUS370.010.44
924+2Isabelle Johansson SWE30.010.41
925−3A JUNG Lee KOR250.010.41
926+2Sangkaro Pimpadsorn THA310.010.41
927+2Alanna Campbell AUS40.010.41
928+2Kyeong Eun Bae KOR10.010.41
929−5Selanee Henderson USA270.010.40
930+4Jinsun Park KOR10.010.40
931+2Choi Robyn AUS10.010.40
932Elisa Serramia ESP80.010.40
933+7Chihiro Ikeda PHI30.010.40
934+1Ines Lescudier FRA170.010.40
935+1PAULINE DEL ROSARIO PHI20.010.40
936+2Joana De Sa Pereira POR200.010.40
937+2Jeong Min Cho TPE10.010.39
938−1So Hyeon An KOR50.010.39
939+2Jennifer Ha CAN140.010.39
940+2Yul Been Kang KOR130.010.39
941−10Eun Ji Lee KOR40.010.39
942+4Amandeep Drall IND80.010.38
943+1Lien Willems BEL280.010.38
944+1Lingling Tan CHN170.010.38
945−2Laura Kueny USA230.010.37
946+2Helena Callahan SWE100.010.37
947+2Chinatsu Fujii JPN40.010.37
948+3Lucrezia Colombotto Rosso ITA130.010.36
949+7Eun Jin Noh KOR20.010.36
950+3Emma Spitz AUT10.010.36
951+4Zi Li CHN210.010.35
952−2Eriko Sonoda JPN100.010.35
953+7Eimi Koga JPN40.010.35
954+3Lauren Doughtie USA340.010.35
955−28Rachel Hetherington AUS70.010.35
956+3Carin Koch SWE60.010.35
957+6Jessy Tang USA370.010.36
958−4Munchin Keh NZL30.010.34
959−1Sha Wu CHN140.010.34
960+2Silvia Cavalleri ITA280.010.34
961−9Mina Nakayama JPN260.010.34
962−1Birdie Kim KOR120.010.34
963+4Elia Folch ESP180.010.34
964+4Karolina Vlckova CZE20.010.34
965−1Natalie Wille SWE290.010.34
966+3Casey Kennedy USA210.010.33
967−2Yumi Takabayashi JPN100.010.33
968+4Momoko Oosato JPN60.010.33
969−3Mary Narzisi USA390.010.37
970+4Ashlan Ramsey USA300.010.33
971−1Emily Talley USA220.010.33
972+5Hitomi Sawai JPN20.010.33
973Liying Ye CHN110.010.32
974+9Yezhou Lin CHN220.010.32
975+7Lili Alvarez MEX390.010.36
976−5Ani Gulugian USA410.010.37
977−1yubin park KOR220.010.32
978+6Tze-Han Lin TPE80.010.32
979+2Vicky Thomas AUS70.010.32
980−2Miyako Tanaka JPN350.010.32
981−2Hannah Ralph ENG140.010.31
982−2gayoung Lee KOR70.010.31
983−36Line Vedel Hansen DEN90.010.31
984+5hyo min Jeon KOR40.010.31
985+2Xiya Li CHN70.010.31
986Yanjiao Jiang CHN120.010.31
987+1Airi Kameda JPN40.010.31
988+2Anna Backman FIN20.010.31
989−4Ji Min Jung KOR120.010.31
990−15Soo Jin Lee AUS80.010.31
991+2Saruttaya Ngam-Usawan THA320.010.31
992Lisa Pettersson SWE40.010.31
993+1Tai-Ling Lee TPE250.010.30
994+1Yoshie Nakamura JPN50.010.30
995−4Jacey Chun KOR200.010.30
996Min Jeong HUANG KOR20.010.29
997+4Hyun Jin2 Park KOR260.010.29
998+2Tomoko Yokoyama JPN80.010.28
999−2Nicole Zhang CAN160.010.28
1000−2Han-Hsuan Yu TPE70.010.28
1001+1Jean Chua MAS320.010.28
1002+5Isabel Ji CHN20.010.28
1003+1Ruqing GUAN CHN40.010.28
1004+2Sideri Vanova CZE130.010.28
1005+7Lejan Lewthwaite RSA10.010.27
1006−3Na Zhang CHN70.010.27
1007−8Tomoko Nishi JPN50.010.27
1008+3Carleigh Silvers USA410.010.31
1009−1Go Un Yu KOR210.010.26
1010−1Joo hyun Ji KOR40.010.26
1011+5sohn ye-been KOR10.010.26
1012+5Lynn Chiu TPE250.010.26
1013+2Monique Smit RSA90.010.26
1014−1Sammi Stevens USA150.010.26
1015−10Myung Hwan Lee KOR240.010.26
1016−2Katy Harris USA60.010.26
1017+5Hsin Lee TPE230.010.26
1018Anna Stanton AUS50.010.26
1019da in shin KOR20.010.26
1020+1Maia Schechter USA80.010.26
1021+5Kyle Roig USA30.010.26
1022+5Diksha Dagar IND10.010.26
1023Supakchaya Pattaranakrueang THA260.010.25
1024−14Sarah Oh KOR20.010.25
1025−5Anna Appert Lund SWE70.010.25
1026+2Wei-chia Tsai TPE40.010.25
1027+2Portland Rosen USA340.010.25
1028+3Amanda Tan SIN20.010.25
1029−4Elissa-Jayne Orr AUS70.010.25
1030Jaruporn Palakawong Na Ayutthaya THA290.010.24
1031+6Blair O'Neal 10.010.24
1032−8Marijosse Navarro MEX50.010.24
1033+2Susana Mendes Ribeiro POR70.010.24
1034Natalie Gleadall CAN200.010.24
1035+4Shina Kanazawa JPN30.010.24
1036−3Jessica Ljungberg SWE250.010.23
1037+4Mookharin Ladgratok THA170.010.23
1038−6Misaki Hama JPN340.010.23
1039+9Shin-Yu LU TPE20.010.23
1040+6Marika Komiya JPN20.010.23
1041+8Alexandra Lennartson SWE150.010.23
1042+5Seung A Yang KOR260.010.23
1043+7Jennifer Kirby CAN330.010.23
1044−8Laura Diaz USA180.010.23
1045−5Jennifer Yang KOR80.010.23
1046−1Rebecca Sorensen SWE70.010.23
1047−4Rachael Goodall ENG290.010.23
1048+4Kanyalak Preedasutthiji THA10.010.23
1049−7Steffi Kirchmayr GER130.010.23
1050+1Janya Morrakotpan THA340.010.22
1051+4Seung Ji Han KOR10.010.22
1052+1Woo hee Lee KOR230.010.22
1053−9Andrea Lee USA30.010.22
1054Caroline Powers USA340.010.22
1055+2Desiree Dubreuil USA300.010.22
1056+2Miyu Yamato JPN30.010.22
1057+2Lauralie Migneaux FRA40.010.22
1058−20Nikki Campbell AUS20.010.22
1059+1Tamara Johns AUS60.010.22
1060−4Rungthiwa Pangian THA110.010.22
1061Olivia Dose SWE210.010.22
1062Rebecca McGinley ENG200.010.21
1063+1Cloe Frankish ENG20.010.21
1064+1Chloe Williams WAL20.010.21
1065+1Emma Grechi FRA20.010.21
1066+4Lin Meng CHN20.010.21
1067Lauren Kim USA20.010.21
1068−5Ashley Tait USA360.010.21
1069Stina Resen NOR20.010.21
1070+2Gaurika Bishnoi IND10.010.21
1071Vivian Tsui CAN120.010.21
1072+2Kristen Farmer AUS100.010.21
1073−5Yumi Kudo JPN60.010.21
1074−1Alejandra Cangrejo COL230.010.20
1075+2Chi Wang TPE130.010.20
1076Kristin Coleman USA120.010.20
1077+2Chonlada Chayanun THA70.010.20
1078Sakura Kito JPN90.010.20
1079+2Shu-Yin LIU TPE120.010.19
1080−5Brittany Henderson CAN190.010.19
1081−1Rika Inoue JPN40.010.19
1082+2Nanthikarn Raksachat THA150.010.19
1083+4Liz Breed USA60.010.19
1084+2Eriko Tanikawa JPN60.010.19
1085−3Jessi White USA130.010.19
1086+2Amy Walsh AUS150.010.18
1087+2Sandra Angulo Minarro MEX160.010.18
1088−5Michelle Shin USA130.010.18
1089−4Maria Pirscila Iida BRA50.010.18
1090Akie Anno JPN10.010.18
1091Wan-Ping Huang TPE170.010.18
1092Georgina Simpson ENG130.010.18
1093+1Paige Spiranac USA30.010.18
1094+1Mi jin Shin KOR20.000.17
1095−2Eun Byeol Choi KOR210.000.17
1096+1Monifa Sealy TTO120.000.17
1097+1Nicole Sakamoto USA200.000.17
1098−2Kelli Bowers USA110.000.17
1099+2Momoka Kobori JPN10.000.17
1100Shiori Ehara JPN20.000.16
1101+1Kyla Inaba CAN70.000.16
1102+2Elina Bergvall SWE110.000.16
1103+2Josefin Odenring SWE180.000.16
1104−5Keun Yeong An KOR60.000.16
1105+4Olivia Winning ENG30.000.16
1106+2HYUNJUNG LEE KOR240.000.16
1107−4Alison Whitaker AUS80.000.15
1108−2Hong Tian CHN90.000.15
1109+2Motomi Aoki JPN310.000.15
1110−3Azelia Meichtry SUI20.000.15
1111+1Min-Jung Cha KOR300.000.15
1112+1Amy Meier USA180.000.15
1113+1chan mee Kim KOR120.000.15
1114−4Kumi Uchiyama JPN100.000.15
1115+2Anais Meysonnier FRA20.000.15
1116+2Jenna Hunter NZL90.000.15
1117−2Jin-Young Pak KOR190.000.15
1118−2Alice H. Kim USA210.000.14
1119Katerina Vlasinova CZE20.000.14
1120Nhung Ti Tang VIE80.000.14
1121+2Grace Lee 80.000.14
1122−1Ji Sun Lim 220.000.14
1123+1Tianyu Wang CHN20.000.13
1124−2Chih-Min Chen TPE30.000.13
1125+4Bethan Popel ENG20.000.13
1126Hye-Won Jeong KOR60.000.13
1127+4Yu Chiang Hou TPE30.000.13
1128−3Miyuki Takeuchi JPN50.000.13
1129−1ye ji choi KOR20.000.13
1130−3Han Na Jeong KOR190.000.13
1131−1Josefine Nyqvist SWE10.000.13
1132Rebecca Codd IRL120.000.12
1133Megan Grehan USA240.000.12
1134+2Dianne LUKE MAS290.000.12
1135Cyna Rodriguez PHI230.000.12
1136−2Kaori Toki JPN40.000.11
1137+1Uree Jun KOR20.000.11
1138−1Elinor Haag SWE80.000.11
1139+1Mayko Chwen Wang TPE60.000.11
1140−1Annika Nykanen FIN210.000.11
1141+3Yiyi Liu CHN60.000.11
1142+1Renate Hjelle Grimstad NOR20.000.11
1143−2Yui Mukaiyama JPN30.000.11
1144−2Amber Ratcliffe ENG70.000.11
1145+1Elisabetta Bertini ITA260.000.10
1146+4Tzu-Yi Chang TPE170.000.10
1147HeeJung Lim KOR20.000.10
1148+1Hinako Shibuno JPN20.000.10
1149+2Emelie Westrup SWE60.000.10
1150−2Joanna Coe USA160.000.10
1151+2Emma Westin SWE280.000.10
1152+2Nam Kyoung Song KOR20.000.10
1153−8Chantelle Cassidy NZL40.000.09
1154+2Lea Klimentova SVK20.000.09
1155−3Marina Fukuzaki JPN10.000.09
1156−1Haley Moore USA20.000.09
1157+2Pauline Roussin Bouchard FRA20.000.09
1158−1Erika Kuwahara JPN50.000.09
1159+2Linn Andersson SWE40.000.09
1160kyungmin kim KOR10.000.09
1161+1JULIANNE ALVAREZ NZL20.000.09
1162+1Ashley Holder USA10.000.09
1163−5Hinako Yamauchi JPN30.000.09
1164+1Sujin Lee KOR10.000.08
1165−1Jennie Lee USA280.000.08
1166+3Mallory Blackwelder USA200.000.08
1167+1Bie-Shyun Huang TPE100.000.08
1168−1Beatrice Wallin SWE20.000.08
1169+1Carly Werwie USA210.000.08
1170+2Sofia Ljungqvist SWE180.000.08
1171+2So Jin Baik KOR110.000.08
1172+3Natsuki Hatano JPN30.000.07
1173+3Rebecca Green AUS190.000.07
1174Ayaka Morioka JPN60.000.07
1175+2Gioia Carpenelli SUI30.000.07
1176+4Sara Larsson SWE40.000.07
1177+2Szu-Hsuan Huang TPE90.000.07
1178−12Jiwon Jeon KOR10.000.07
1179+2In Ji Bae KOR210.000.07
1180+3Keely Chiericato ENG170.000.07
1181+5Carolin Pinegger GER120.000.06
1182+3Ashley Knoll USA170.000.06
1183+1Cecilie Lundgreen NOR130.000.06
1184−13Kristie Smith AUS30.000.06
1185−3Riho Yamaguchi JPN50.000.06
1186+3Ji Yoon Jung KOR20.000.06
1187+3Sarah Attwood ENG140.000.06
1188−10Julia Boland AUS190.000.06
1189−1Risa Murata JPN120.000.06
1190+4Martina Edberg SWE20.000.06
1191+2Abbey Gittings ENG40.000.06
1192+3Molly Aronsson USA140.000.06
1193+5Sandra Abrahamson SWE150.000.06
1194+3Chloe Salort FRA10.000.06
1195−4Elizabeth Elmassain AUS20.000.06
1196Lucy Williams ENG50.000.06
1197+4Tenyo Ou CHN30.000.06
1198−11Hsien-Wen Huang TPE370.000.06
1199+3Karoline Stormo NOR20.000.05
1200−8Lisa McCloskey COL310.000.05
1201+2India Clyburn ENG10.000.05
1202+2Risa Ogusu JPN60.000.05
1203+4Julia Kurata JPN130.000.05
1204+2Nicole Goegele GER20.000.05
1205Brogan McKinnon CAN70.000.05
1206+2Susy Benavides BOL340.000.05
1207+2Numa Gulyanamitta THA370.000.05
1208+2Vivian Lee HKG40.000.04
1209−10Hayley Bettencourt AUS60.000.04
1210+1Ashleigh Albrecht USA210.000.04
1211+1Yi-Chia CHANG TPE30.000.04
1212+1Anna Svenstrup SWE210.000.04
1213−13Tiffany Tavee USA170.000.04
1214+2Ashli Bunch USA80.000.04
1215Kendall Wright USA210.000.04
1216+1Woo-Jung Kim JPN10.000.04
1217+1Milena Savich SRB160.000.03
1218−4Yu Ju Chen 40.000.03
1219Jessica Alexander USA150.000.03
1220+1Katy Jarochowicz 70.000.03
1221−1Hathaikarn Wongwaikijphaisal THA100.000.03
1222Tracy Stanford USA280.000.03
1223Hiroko Ayada JPN140.000.03

Download Screensaver

Please select: