Rankings as of 24 April 2017

RANK CHANGE PLAYER COUNTRY EVENTS AVG PTS TOT PTS
1Lydia Ko NZL509.30465.02
2So Yeon Ryu KOR498.53417.94
3Ariya Jutanugarn THA578.27471.10
4In Gee Chun KOR536.85362.82
5Lexi Thompson USA456.43289.17
6Shanshan Feng CHN526.14319.28
7Inbee Park KOR386.07230.63
8Ha-Na Jang KOR535.72303.12
9Amy Yang KOR455.51247.90
10Anna Nordqvist SWE505.24262.20
11Sei Young Kim KOR525.07263.53
12Sung Hyun Park KOR585.02291.42
13Brooke M. Henderson CAN574.58261.23
14Mirim Lee KOR504.47223.69
15Stacy Lewis USA504.18209.06
16Suzann Pettersen NOR463.77173.19
17Charley Hull ENG463.74172.04
18Cristie Kerr USA483.74179.39
19Minjee Lee AUS563.70207.10
20Gerina Piller USA463.51161.40
21+1Carlota Ciganda ESP543.26175.80
22−1Bo-Mee Lee KOR643.18203.63
23Jiyai Shin KOR592.97175.28
24Harukyo Nomura JPN572.92166.45
25Jessica Korda USA462.87132.20
26Brittany Lang USA552.78153.05
27Mi Jung Hur KOR472.75129.18
28Hyo-Joo Kim KOR592.60153.44
29+1I.K. Kim KOR382.5596.78
30−1Sun Ju Ahn KOR552.49137.11
31Teresa Lu TPE582.41139.70
32Mo Martin USA542.35126.75
33+1Karine Icher FRA582.27131.72
34+1Brittany Lincicome USA502.26113.10
35−2Ha Neul Kim KOR612.25137.01
36+5Hae Rym Kim KOR602.08124.96
37Austin Ernst USA552.08114.28
38−2Jin-Young Ko KOR592.06121.64
39−1Alison Lee USA462.0493.75
40−1Jenny Shin KOR542.02108.86
41+13Min Sun5 Kim KOR612.01122.32
42−2Ritsuko Ryu JPN682.00136.00
43−1Candie Kung TPE521.96101.86
44+7Seon woo Bae KOR591.96115.49
45−2Jodi Ewart Shadoff ENG461.9489.41
46−2Pornanong Phatlum THA601.92115.12
47−2Caroline Masson GER591.91112.84
48+1Ai Suzuki JPN691.85127.72
49−2Chella Choi KOR601.83109.82
50−4MinYoung2 Lee KOR571.83104.32
51−3Mi Jeong Jeon KOR651.82118.48
52−2Mi Hyang Lee KOR591.81106.92
53−1Su Yeon Jang KOR581.80104.40
54−1Eun-Hee Ji KOR521.7993.28
55+2Jung Eun Lee KOR351.7862.33
56−1Danielle Kang USA511.7488.81
57−1Lizette Salas USA501.7085.01
58Moriya Jutanugarn THA571.6895.92
59+3Azahara Munoz ESP561.6793.75
60+3Seung Hyun Lee KOR551.6791.82
61−2Angela Stanford USA531.6486.77
62+2Lee-Anne Pace RSA491.6178.75
63−3Beth Allen USA371.6159.46
64−3Ji-Hee Lee KOR571.6091.25
65+2Su-Hyun Oh AUS481.4971.69
66−1so young lee KOR381.4956.47
67−1Ayaka Watanabe JPN671.4999.55
68Catriona Matthew SCO461.4566.75
69Jennifer Song USA521.4475.07
70Alena Sharp CAN551.4478.93
71Erika Kikuchi JPN661.4092.69
72+2Michelle Wie USA471.3764.53
73−1Sandra Gal GER541.3773.78
74−1Yoon Ji Cho KOR571.3476.52
75Karrie Webb AUS411.3454.79
76Morgan Pressel USA491.3264.56
77+37Florentyna Parker ENG341.3045.56
78−1Na Yeon Choi KOR431.3055.70
79−1Nanna Koerstz Madsen DEN401.2650.54
80−1Megan Khang USA391.2649.22
81Jeongmin Cho KOR611.2676.89
82−2Hee Young Park KOR551.2669.11
83−1Sarah Jane Smith AUS541.2265.96
84+3Beatriz Recari ESP511.1860.14
85−1Kim Kaufman USA571.1867.11
86+2Ryann O'Toole USA511.1759.75
87−2Xiyu Lin CHN571.1766.70
88−5Shiho Oyama JPN521.1760.79
89Georgia Hall ENG331.1640.48
90−4Hee-Kyung Bae KOR671.1677.45
91−1Misuzu Narita JPN641.1673.96
92+7Melissa Reid ENG301.1239.33
93−2Marina Alex USA501.1256.08
94+31Yumiko Yoshida JPN561.1262.49
95−3Gaby Lopez MEX371.0940.25
96−3Aditi Ashok IND241.0837.87
97−3Momoko Ueda JPN611.0765.31
98−3Mika Miyazato JPN491.0752.45
99−3Yukari Nishiyama JPN741.0678.25
100+36Miki Saiki JPN301.0636.96
101−1Ji Young2 Kim KOR331.0536.84
102−5Hee Won Jung KOR571.0459.51
103−5Paula Creamer USA461.0447.68
104−3Christina Kim USA541.0355.68
105−3Jacqui Concolino USA451.0145.47
106−3Soo-Yun Kang KOR551.0054.77
107−1Kotone Hori JPN680.9665.54
108−4Ji Hyun Oh KOR590.9556.34
109−2Ji Hyun Kim KOR600.9557.04
110−5Erina Hara JPN640.9460.15
111−3Pernilla Lindberg SWE600.9255.25
112−3Hye Jin Choi KOR210.8931.17
113−1Haruka Morita-WanyaoLu CHN610.8954.23
114−1Ai Miyazato JPN500.8844.01
115−4Nicole Larsen DEN380.8733.03
116−6Emily Kristine Pedersen DEN360.8630.85
117−1Jeong Eun Lee KOR580.8448.89
118+1Angel Yin USA240.8228.53
119−1Ju Young Park KOR410.8133.37
120−5eun bin Lim KOR370.8130.01
121−4Shoko Sasaki JPN470.8138.03
122+10Ayaka Matsumori JPN700.8156.54
123−2Bo Kyung Kim KOR590.8147.52
124−2Ji Hyun2 Kim KOR590.8047.40
125−5Nasa Hataoka JPN140.8028.06
126Caroline Hedwall SWE460.8036.58
127−3Fumika Kawagishi JPN160.7927.77
128−5Mariajo Uribe COL500.7939.55
129−2Yani Tseng TPE520.7840.55
130−1Katie M. Burnett USA500.7838.92
131+10Gyeol Park KOR570.7744.14
132−4Asuka Kashiwabara JPN550.7742.56
133−3Megumi Kido JPN690.7753.18
134+1Yoon-Kyung Heo KOR360.7426.65
135−1Jane Park USA440.7432.56
136−5Ji Yeon Park KOR360.7426.47
137−4Jung Min Lee KOR530.7338.67
138+1Shi-Hyun Ahn KOR510.7337.14
139−1Sydnee Michaels USA380.7327.56
140Sun Young Yoo KOR430.7231.14
141−4Jin Joo Hong KOR570.7241.00
142+6So Yeon Park KOR600.7142.62
143−1Maiko Wakabayashi JPN660.7146.80
144Mamiko Higa JPN660.7046.38
145−2Lala Anai JPN730.7051.09
146+3Brittany Altomare USA400.7027.98
147−1Kris Tamulis USA500.6934.61
148+2Ayako Uehara JPN550.6937.87
149−2Sakura Yokomine JPN630.6842.73
150−5Eri Okayama JPN490.6833.12
151Serena Aoki JPN700.6746.89
152Han Sol Ji KOR610.6740.80
153+3Seong Weon Park KOR520.6634.57
154+21Asako Fujimoto JPN680.6644.96
155−2Jing Yan CHN470.6630.93
156+3Belen Mozo ESP410.6626.98
157−3Nontaya Srisawang THA500.6632.81
158+7Rie Tsuji JPN430.6528.07
159−4Da Yeon Lee KOR270.6522.80
160+7Ji Young Park KOR570.6537.08
161−3Ilhee Lee KOR480.6531.08
162−5Minami Katsu JPN400.6525.84
163−2Paula Reto RSA480.6430.88
164−4Nelly Korda USA250.6422.47
165−2So Yi Kim KOR580.6437.23
166−2Saki Nagamine JPN690.6444.09
167−5Megumi Shimokawa JPN660.6341.32
168−2Mayu Hattori JPN710.6243.68
169Ye Jin Kim KOR620.6138.08
170+6A Lim Kim KOR340.6121.41
171+1Yeon Ju Jung KOR470.6128.74
172−4Pei-Ying Tsai TPE530.6132.37
173−3Na-Ri Lee KOR650.6139.47
174−1Seul Gi Jeong KOR360.6021.43
175−4Kaori Ohe JPN680.5940.45
176−2Chae Yoon Park KOR630.5937.17
177+3Hsuan-Yu Yao TPE630.5937.02
178+3Satsuki Ohshiro JPN390.5822.74
179Becky Morgan WAL430.5824.94
180−2Rumi Yoshiba JPN670.5838.82
181+19Holly Clyburn ENG390.5822.58
182+3Min Ji Park KOR50.5719.98
183Eunjeong Seong KOR180.5719.87
184−2Camilla Lennarth SWE320.5719.85
185−1You-Na Park KOR580.5732.89
186−9Isabelle Boineau FRA370.5720.98
187+2Klara Spilkova CZE320.5619.59
188+10Saiki Fujita JPN650.5636.26
189−3Akane Iijima JPN670.5537.02
190+12Miki Sakai JPN730.5540.00
191+5Katherine Kirk AUS360.5519.68
192−5Madelene Sagstrom SWE240.5419.07
193+6Min Song Ha KOR610.5433.16
194−4Kelly Shon USA490.5426.54
195+2Maude-Aimee Leblanc CAN470.5425.41
196−3Ji Hyun Lee KOR460.5424.79
197−9Song Yi Ahn KOR580.5431.16
198−4Junko Omote JPN740.5339.55
199−8Juli Inkster USA250.5318.48
200−8Miyu Shinkai JPN390.5220.36
201−6Shin Ae Ahn KOR470.5224.38
202+4Chae-Young Yoon KOR590.5130.37
203Simin Feng CHN440.5122.39
204−3Hyo Rin Lee KOR360.5118.18
205+10Q Baek KOR510.5025.35
206−1Min Lee TPE530.4926.01
207−3Jeong Hwa Lee KOR580.4928.46
208+3Amelia Lewis USA500.4823.93
209+1Hye jung2 Choi KOR550.4826.31
210−2Ran Hong KOR550.4826.23
211+2Tiffany Joh USA420.4719.86
212−5Porani Chutichai THA510.4723.95
213+1Kelly Tan MAS430.4720.18
214−2Mind Muangkhumsakul THA330.4716.33
215+20Kana Nagai JPN390.4718.18
216Cho hui Kim KOR620.4628.83
217Hye-Youn Kim KOR570.4626.37
218+2Lee Lopez USA500.4623.00
219−10Gwladys Nocera FRA390.4617.87
220+2Lindy Duncan USA420.4519.06
221+3Chae-lin Yang KOR590.4526.66
222−3Mami Fukuda JPN660.4529.76
223−5Annie Park USA390.4517.56
224+36Hannah Green AUS140.4415.52
225Hiroko Fukushima JPN690.4430.58
226−5Kana Mikashima JPN420.4418.44
227−1Jaye Marie Green USA440.4419.29
228−5Riho Fujisaki JPN370.4416.12
229−1Ashleigh Simon RSA460.4320.00
230−1Yuting Shi CHN410.4317.69
231Joanna Klatten FRA400.4317.21
232Cydney Clanton USA440.4318.84
233+9Kotono Kozuma JPN660.4328.25
234−7Yeun Jung Seo KOR600.4325.57
235−5Cheyenne Woods USA420.4217.73
236+14Anne Van Dam NED360.4214.98
237−3Wei-Ling Hsu TPE510.4221.19
238−2P.K. Kongkraphan THA430.4117.84
239−6Kumiko Kaneda JPN680.4128.07
240−1Hikari Fujita JPN660.4127.24
241−3So Yeon Nam KOR600.4124.70
242+2Nuria Iturrios ESP170.4114.39
243−6Ally McDonald USA280.4114.37
244+7Felicity Johnson ENG480.4119.66
245−5Char Young2 Kim KOR550.4122.53
246+13Linda Wessberg SWE190.4114.29
247−1Eun Woo Choi KOR570.4022.98
248−7Jae Eun Chung KOR680.4026.88
249+19Hannah Burke ENG350.3913.70
250−7Malene Jorgensen DEN270.3913.69
251+22Min Ji5 Kim KOR590.3922.96
252+33Pamela Pretswell SCO340.3913.58
253−8Soo-Jin Yang KOR510.3919.77
254−6Celine Herbin FRA490.3918.98
255−6Yuki Ichinose JPN620.3923.92
256−9Laetitia Beck ISR410.3815.76
257+1Marianne Skarpnord NOR370.3814.15
258−5Pei-Yun Chien TPE480.3818.29
259−3Jackie Stoelting USA410.3715.36
260−6Hiromi Mogi JPN570.3721.20
261−6Ka Ram Choi KOR590.3721.63
262−5Supamas Sangchan THA300.3612.74
263−11Miki Uehara JPN450.3616.31
264−2Laura Gonzalez Escallon BEL420.3615.22
265−2Babe Liu TPE520.3618.75
266+9Noora Tamminen FIN310.3512.30
267−6Onnarin Sattayabanphot THA600.3521.03
268−4Ssu-Chia Cheng TPE450.3515.71
269−4Julie Yang KOR410.3413.86
270−3Stephanie Meadow NIR380.3412.75
271−5Hiroko Azuma JPN700.3323.34
272−1Saki Takeo JPN650.3321.64
273+7Weiwei Zhang CHN290.3311.51
274+8Kylie Walker SCO330.3311.40
275−6Hyun Soo Kim KOR570.3218.49
276−4Amy Anderson USA380.3212.25
277−7Yuko Fukuda JPN630.3220.14
278+6Olivia Cowan GER310.3211.04
279−3Seul A Yoon KOR560.3117.62
280−6Pannarat Thanapolboonyaras THA330.3111.00
281−3Ah-Reum Hwang KOR610.3118.96
282−5Vicky Hurst USA430.3113.12
283+16Minami Hiruta JPN220.3010.58
284−3Min Seo Kwak KOR390.3011.77
285+1Da-Ye Na KOR490.3014.78
286−7Yoko Maeda JPN730.3021.92
287Ursula Wikstrom FIN310.2910.27
288−5Thidapa Suwannapura THA320.2910.23
289+1Shiho Toyonaga JPN470.2913.56
290+5Lydia Hall WAL160.2910.01
291−3Hyun Min Byun KOR580.2916.54
292−3Ye-Na Chung KOR590.2816.41
293−1Yukari Baba JPN480.2813.26
294−3Bo Mi Kwak KOR290.289.65
295−1Rikako Morita JPN630.2717.31
296Mina Harigae USA370.2710.09
297+3Annabel Dimmock ENG260.279.53
298−5Prima Thammaraks THA280.279.53
299−1Sadena Parks USA350.279.43
300+28Seon-Hwa Lee KOR280.279.38
301Sherman Santiwiwatthanaphong THA370.269.79
302+13Whitney Hillier AUS320.269.24
303−6Bo Ah Kim KOR600.2615.79
304+14Mayu Hamada JPN330.269.15
305−2Hikari Kawamitsu JPN690.2617.91
306−2Marissa Steen USA420.2610.90
307+43Jenny Haglund SWE170.269.04
308−6Sun Jeung Youn KOR540.2613.88
309−4Giulia Molinaro ITA440.2611.25
310+147Kyoka Matsumori JPN120.268.95
311−4Do Yeon Kim KOR550.2513.88
312−6Diana Luna ITA280.258.76
313−4Chie Arimura JPN430.2510.66
314−3jeong Soo Kim KOR290.258.67
315−3Eriko Kobashi JPN250.258.66
316−6Amy Boulden WAL330.248.50
317−3Wichanee Meechai THA460.2411.09
318+9Anne-Catherine Tanguay CAN370.248.89
319−6Misae Yanagisawa JPN460.2411.05
320−12Rebecca Artis AUS440.2410.46
321−2Stacey Peters AUS470.2411.16
322+43Jong Sun Jeon KOR290.248.28
323+20Sophie Walker ENG270.238.17
324−3Ji Ram Kweon KOR530.2312.16
325−8Julieta Granada PAR420.239.61
326−6Sarah Kemp AUS530.2312.11
327+11Sarah Schober AUT260.237.97
328−6Hye-Yong Choi KOR410.229.20
329−13Christel Boeljon NED240.227.84
330−7Lina Boqvist SWE340.227.77
331−5Ji Hee Kim KOR550.2212.11
332+9Yoo-yeon Hong KOR500.2210.94
333−9Solar Lee KOR330.227.64
334+6Tonje Daffinrud NOR310.227.59
335−6Sandra Changkija USA280.227.57
336−11Nana Yamashiro JPN310.227.54
337−6Valentine Derrey FRA350.217.48
338−5Dana Finkelstein USA240.217.44
339−9Dana Kim KOR550.2111.63
340−6Mayu Hosaka JPN390.218.23
341−9Kyoko Furuya JPN420.218.82
342−3Leticia Ras-Anderica GER270.217.29
343−7Bo Bea Kim KOR330.217.28
344+1Christine Wolf AUT390.218.11
345−8Shin Young Park KOR550.2111.31
346−11Sophia Popov GER380.207.75
347−5Kaori Aoyama JPN460.209.12
348−4Leona Maguire IRL60.206.89
349+5Giulia Sergas ITA350.206.84
350+2Maria Parra ESP220.196.79
351−5Hee Won Na KOR300.196.77
352−5Yena Hwang KOR490.199.42
353−4Yoon Jung Cho KOR270.196.65
354−6Soo Hwa Jang KOR580.1910.98
355−4Alexandra Vilatte Farret FRA270.196.57
356−3Rui Kitada JPN620.1911.54
357−2Isabella Ramsay SWE360.186.64
358+6Carly Booth SCO280.186.44
359+45Michelle Thomson SCO350.186.44
360−3Yan-Hong Pan CHN290.186.39
361−5Eun-Hye Ju KOR240.186.22
362+21Laura Davies ENG480.188.52
363Marta Sanz Barrio ESP330.186.21
364+16Saranporn LANGKULGASETTRIN THA170.186.21
365+2Clariss Guce PHI230.176.11
366+7Jiayun Li CHN400.176.92
367−9So Young Kim KOR270.176.05
368+21Stacy Lee Bregman RSA250.176.04
369−10Pavarisa Yoktuan THA390.176.73
370−10Jade Schaeffer FRA310.176.00
371−9Da Bin Shin KOR260.175.99
372+66Jessica Karlsson SWE240.175.93
373−12Christine Song USA410.176.92
374−6Hui Mang Kim KOR520.178.77
375−6Rie Iwahashi JPN230.175.88
376−10Luna Sobron ESP250.175.82
377−6Casey Grice USA420.176.97
378+13Yu-Ju Chen TPE390.166.35
379−4Hye Sun Kim KOR290.165.67
380+26E Jin Choi KOR200.165.66
381−9Jennifer Johnson USA190.165.66
382−5Maria Shinohara JPN210.165.66
383−13Yoo Lim Choi KOR550.168.88
384−8Justine Dreher FRA220.165.64
385−11Airi Saitoh JPN600.169.65
386−8Na Ri Kim KOR440.166.98
387+18Lynn Carlsson SWE260.165.52
388−9Jennifer Hirano USA410.166.43
389−8Dori Carter USA330.165.48
390−5Kana Taneda JPN330.165.47
391+33Sakura Kito JPN110.165.46
392−10Saraporn Chamchoi THA440.156.78
393−5Albane Valenzuela SUI80.155.38
394−4Maha Haddioui MAR300.155.37
395−11Titiya Plucksataporn THA450.156.89
396+3Sophie Giquel-Bettan FRA200.155.33
397−10Mihoko Iseri JPN330.155.30
398−5A Yeon Cho KOR80.155.25
399−7Maria McBride SWE330.155.25
400+21Karen Gondo JPN330.155.23
401−15Yuko Mitsuka JPN280.155.22
402−8Trish Johnson ENG270.155.20
403+7Taoli Yang CHN140.155.17
404+93Wenbo Liu CHN90.155.13
405−3Liv Cheng NZL430.156.29
406−9Jae Hui Park KOR440.156.43
407+47Noemi Jimenez ESP220.155.10
408−13Liz Young ENG210.155.08
409+60Niphatsopho Benyapa THA40.145.06
410−12Erina Yamato JPN340.145.05
411−15Maria Verchenova RUS190.145.04
412−3Daniela Holmqvist SWE380.145.44
413−5Somi Lee KOR10.145.00
414−14Ayame Morii JPN410.145.85
415−12Sukapan Budsabakorn THA310.144.98
416−15Chloe Leurquin BEL380.145.39
417−10Min Kyung Choi KOR310.144.95
418+35Aoi Ohnishi JPN670.149.39
419−8Esther Lee KOR550.147.68
420−3Bo Mi Park KOR480.146.67
421+5Sally Watson SCO350.144.85
422−10Briana Mao USA240.144.83
423+10Gemma Dryburgh SCO270.144.81
424+4Kelsey Macdonald SCO260.144.81
425−3Augusta James CAN460.146.32
426−6Haeji Kang KOR290.144.77
427−12Seo Young Park KOR470.136.33
428−12Karolin Lampert GER320.134.71
429−15Ariane Provot FRA260.134.71
430+16Nicole Garcia RSA280.134.63
431−12Yu Liu CHN460.136.02
432−14Nannette Hill USA320.134.58
433−20Isi Gabsa GER400.135.21
434−11Samantha Richdale CAN450.135.85
435+103Meghan Maclaren GBR60.134.54
436+40Krista Bakker FIN300.134.51
437+15Erica Popson USA440.135.60
438−13Therese O'Hara DEN340.134.44
439+8Anne-Lise Caudal FRA210.134.40
440−1Vikki Laing SCO280.124.36
441+9Charlotte Thompson GBR330.124.36
442−15Demi Runas USA280.124.35
443−14Ainil Bakar MAS350.124.33
444−10Bronte Law GBR60.124.30
445−15Yasuko Satoh JPN430.125.25
446−15Eun Ji Hyun KOR430.125.19
447−12Eyrnne Lee USA270.124.22
448−11Karlin Beck USA300.124.16
449+270Jenny Kim KOR190.124.13
450−18Hye In Yeom KOR320.124.13
451−15Miho Mori JPN380.124.45
452−12Yeo-Jin Kang KOR530.126.17
453+8Emma Talley USA220.124.06
454−13Hina Arakaki JPN270.124.02
455−12Tzu-Chi Lin TPE490.115.56
456−12Sanna Nuutinen FIN340.113.97
457−9Min Gee Song KOR460.115.21
458−16Yuri Fudoh JPN160.113.96
459−14I-Wen Chen TPE260.113.93
460−11Bo Bae2 Kim KOR360.113.95
461+47Minea Blomqvist FIN250.113.80
462−7Nachiyo Ohtani JPN350.113.79
463+1Alejandra Llaneza MEX480.115.13
464+3Kusuma Meechai THA280.113.74
465−9Tiffany Chan HKG100.113.72
466−8Mone Inami JPN50.113.69
467−8Laura Murray SCO320.113.69
468−6Cathryn Bristow NZL300.103.64
469−6Brittany Benvenuto USA440.104.57
470+349Mao Nozawa JPN70.103.63
471−11Ha Kyung Seo KOR490.105.08
472−7Yan Liu CHN210.103.62
473−2Katherine Perry USA400.104.12
474−23Perrine Delacour FRA180.103.58
475−9Ching Huang TPE300.103.57
476−6Hye-Min Kim KOR390.103.94
477−3Daniela Darquea GEQ70.103.53
478+13Agathe Sauzon FRA230.103.53
479−4Ploychompoo Wirairungrueng THA300.103.47
480−8Yu-Ling Hsieh TPE470.104.64
481−2Sanghee Han KOR300.103.44
482−9Michelle Koh MAS330.103.43
483Olivia Jordan-Higgins JEY380.103.72
484−6Sakura Koiwai JPN70.103.43
485−17Johanna Gustavsson SWE380.103.72
486−6Hyun Ju Yoo KOR280.103.41
487−10Ji-Young Oh KOR290.103.39
488+28Haruka Kudo JPN400.103.86
489−4Emily Tubert USA400.103.84
490−8Kiran Matharu ENG250.103.36
491−4So Young Jang KOR360.103.43
492−8Yuka Saso PHI90.103.33
493−12Rachel Rohanna USA420.093.99
494−5DAHUI JUNG KOR480.094.47
495+111Princess Superal PHI80.093.23
496−10Victoria Lovelady BRA340.093.22
497−9Hsin-Ning Yeh TPE410.093.77
498−4Stephanie Kono USA320.093.19
499−7Panpan Yan CHN280.093.15
500−10Eu Ddeum Lee KOR360.093.24
501−3Hyun Hee Moon KOR250.093.11
502−9Lucie Andre FRA260.093.11
503−3min gyeong Youn KOR70.093.09
504−8Eleanor Givens ENG350.093.07
505+22Paola Moreno COL270.093.06
506−11Marion Ricordeau FRA420.093.66
507−8Daniela Iacobelli USA430.093.75
508−1Rebecca Kay AUS50.093.02
509−4Yuna Nishimura JPN20.093.01
510+51Min Jeong Ko KOR480.094.12
511−7won ju Jang KOR270.093.00
512−11Jiae Hwang KOR330.093.00
513−7hyun kyung park KOR80.092.99
514−11Hannah O'Sullivan USA100.082.97
515−13Hyeon-Seo Kang KOR240.082.94
516−7Dottie Ardina PHI460.083.86
517−6Olafia Kristinsdottir ISL310.082.93
518+66Sarina Kobayashi JPN160.082.93
519+5Aretha Pan MAS330.082.91
520−10Miriam Nagl BRA210.082.90
521−9Akane Yoshino JPN350.082.87
522+1Brianna Do USA430.083.52
523+11Ayako Kimura JPN290.082.86
524−11Aoi Nagata JPN450.083.66
525−5Jessica Wallace CAN380.083.08
526−8eunji Kim KOR40.082.83
527−10Bertine Strauss RSA230.082.82
528−9Hye Jin Jung KOR490.083.93
529+15Tomoko Kanai JPN320.082.81
530−9Brittany Marchand CAN280.082.79
531−16Kaori Yamamoto JPN580.084.60
532−18Aya Ezawa JPN370.082.92
533+27Juyoung Park KOR420.083.28
534−8Laura Jansone LAT280.082.67
535−7Minori Nagano JPN50.082.66
536−6Jennifer Coleman USA280.082.65
537+77Eva Gilly FRA100.082.65
538−9Seung Yeon Yoo KOR380.082.86
539−14Ji-Woo Lee KOR330.082.63
540−18SooBin Kim KOR220.072.60
541−9Punpaka Phuntumabamrung THA350.072.59
542+5Meng Chu Chen TPE370.072.73
543+9Hiromi Kamata AUS220.072.58
544−13Rebecca Hudson ENG240.072.57
545−9Sion Lee KOR350.072.56
546−11Young Ae Ham KOR300.072.55
547−10Benyapa Niphatsophon THA190.072.53
548+14Xiang Sui CHN110.072.51
549+24Keiko Yamamoto JPN100.072.51
550+21Sumika Nakasone JPN320.072.51
551+8Charlotte Thomas SIN80.072.51
552−13Kendall Dye USA380.072.71
553−20Nina Muehl AUT360.072.57
554−14Thanuttra Boonraksasat PHI330.072.47
555+8Lindsey Weaver USA50.072.45
556−14Oona Vartiainen FIN270.072.42
557−16Lisa Ferrero USA280.072.41
558−12Se-Ri Pak KOR130.072.40
559−14Alison Walshe USA370.072.52
560+34Suzuka Yamaguchi JPN160.072.35
561Na Rin An KOR50.072.34
562−19Young Kim KOR160.072.34
563+87Yui Kawamoto JPN80.072.34
564−16Mio Kono JPN290.072.34
565−14Rebecca Tsai TPE240.072.33
566+6Jane Rah USA310.072.31
567−18Eri Jooma JPN130.072.31
568+55Sayaka Takahashi JPN90.072.30
569−15Atthaya Thitikul THA10.072.29
570+32Emilie Alonso FRA180.072.29
571−21ju yeon In KOR260.072.28
572−19Yumi Matsubara JPN90.062.26
573−18Chorphaka JAENGKIT THA180.062.25
574−17Renuka Suksukont THA210.062.25
575+311Hiromu Ono JPN80.062.25
576−18NaHye Go KOR410.062.61
577+171Shinobu Moromizato JPN340.062.22
578+13Vani Kapoor IND150.062.18
579−23Pei-Lin Yu TPE360.062.24
580−15Hae ran Yoo KOR40.062.16
581+12Ai-Chen Kuo TPE410.062.53
582−15Yun Jie Zhang CHN150.062.13
583−19Akane Saeki JPN320.062.13
584−16Emma Cabrera-Bello ESP70.062.12
585+138Ann-Kathrin Lindner GER230.062.11
586−11Mireia Prat ESP340.062.09
587−18Ya-Chun Chang TPE100.062.08
588−22Saki Inoue JPN380.062.26
589−15Becca Huffer USA360.062.14
590+48Patricia Sanz Barrio ESP190.062.07
591+9Manon De Roey BEL400.062.35
592+15Shannon Fish USA410.062.39
593−16Emi Sato JPN240.062.04
594−24Je yoon Yang KOR270.062.04
595−15Ruixin Liu CHN100.062.04
596−18Seira Oki JPN310.062.03
597−18Holly Aitchison ENG220.062.02
598+152Hee Jeong Choo KOR230.062.00
599−17EUN SOO JANG KOR90.061.95
600−13Karis Davidson AUS40.061.94
601−15Julia Roth SWE350.061.94
602−26Meena Lee KOR250.061.93
603−18Na Rae Ko KOR480.062.64
604−23Gi Ppuem Lee KOR330.061.93
605−22Young Jin Chi KOR490.052.68
606−17Mei Takagi JPN410.052.23
607−17Akiko Fukushima JPN140.051.88
608−10Jennifer Ha CAN190.051.85
609−13Min-Jou Chen TPE250.051.84
610−15Csilla Lajtai-rozsa HUN230.051.84
611−23Wannasiri Sirisampant THA420.052.21
612+20Joo hyun Ji KOR80.051.84
613−16Laura Wearn USA270.051.83
614−22hyejung lee KOR510.052.65
615+41Emma Nilsson SWE290.051.82
616−17Natalie Sheary USA460.052.39
617+103Inci Mehmet ENG60.051.79
618−17Connie Chen RSA290.051.79
619−16Yu-Sang Hou TPE160.051.78
620+42Ana Menendez MEX220.051.77
621−17Daisy Nielsen DEN250.051.76
622+29Allison Emrey USA260.051.76
623−18Jiayi Zhou CHN330.051.74
624+29JI SU KIM KOR400.051.99
625+18Liqing Chen CHN290.051.71
626−17Himawari Ogura JPN80.051.70
627−19Szu-Han Chen TPE270.051.70
628−18Riri Sadoyama JPN60.051.70
629+71Sohye Park KOR60.051.69
630−17Emma De Groot AUS430.052.07
631−20Sophie Sandolo ITA310.051.67
632−17Yuri Yoshida JPN20.051.66
633−21Allyssa Ferrell USA300.051.65
634+50Yun-Jye Wei TPE270.051.64
635−19Sierra Brooks USA30.051.64
636+8Narisara Kerdrit THA330.051.62
637−20Akiho Sato JPN280.051.62
638+11Celine Boutier FRA80.051.62
639−21gyu been Kim KOR410.051.89
640−20Astrid Vayson de Pradenne FRA310.051.60
641−22Muni He CHN60.051.59
642−18Uree Jun KOR50.051.58
643−21Miyari Honda JPN360.051.62
644+22Valdis Thora Jonsdottir ISL270.051.57
645−24Brooke Pancake USA150.041.57
646−17A Ra2 Cho KOR480.042.15
647−21Sayaka Tsuchida JPN150.041.55
648−20Josephine Janson SWE200.041.54
649−19Emma Goddard ENG260.041.53
650−19Hae Jung Kim KOR490.042.13
651−24Hsuan-Ping Chang TPE350.041.52
652−18Rosie Davies ENG280.041.51
653+26Gabrielle Cowley ENG290.041.51
654−14Marina Choi KOR400.041.69
655−20Ayami Noguchi JPN290.041.48
656+11Joo-Mi Lee KOR400.041.68
657+80Luciane Lee BRA410.041.72
658−19Byeo Ree Park KOR350.041.46
659−34Eun-Bi Jang KOR210.041.46
660−18Mariah Stackhouse USA120.041.46
661+32Asami Kikuchi JPN330.041.45
662−21Nattagate Nimitpongkul THA240.041.45
663−26Sue Kim CAN290.041.44
664+30Johanna Bjork SWE280.041.43
665+43Silvia Banon ESP110.041.41
666−20Kyung Kim USA20.041.41
667−31Natalia Escuriola ESP280.041.40
668+29DABEEN HEO KOR30.041.40
669−24Carolina Gonzalez Garcia ESP300.041.40
670−37Jee Young Lee KOR110.041.39
671−23Ajira Nualraksa THA250.041.36
672−18Asuka Ishikawa JPN60.041.36
673+406Kanyalak Preedasutthiji THA30.041.36
674−19Stephanie Na AUS220.041.35
675−23Nobuko Kizawa JPN280.041.32
676−29Rye Jung Lee KOR260.041.31
677−16Minori Iwasaki JPN60.041.31
678−18PAULINE DEL ROSARIO PHI40.041.31
679+102Kristy McPherson USA360.041.34
680−22Sara Maude Juneau CAN410.041.51
681−18Cheyenne Knight USA10.041.28
682−13Maria Fassi MEX30.041.27
683−24Man JIN CHN100.041.27
684−14Erika Hara JPN70.041.27
685−20Alexandra Peters GBR210.041.26
686−29Dewi Claire Schreefel NED330.041.26
687−19Nozomi Uetake JPN30.041.25
688−24Ya-Huei Lu TPE130.041.24
689−18Caroline Martens NOR210.041.23
690−14Madelene Stavnar NOR70.041.23
691−18Narumi Yamada JPN180.031.22
692−15Chika Sawada JPN80.031.21
693−18Marion Duvernay FRA230.031.21
694−16Jessica Bradley GBR130.031.21
695−15Subin Baek KOR250.031.21
696−15Mayumi Chinzei JPN210.031.20
697−15Mohan Du CHN80.031.20
698−24Lauren Taylor ENG240.031.20
699Maaya Suzuki JPN40.031.20
700−15Jiwon Kang KOR80.031.20
701−18Chia-Pei Lee TPE330.031.19
702−15Dussavi Soopimjit THA170.031.19
703−15Da Eun Kim KOR290.031.18
704+357Chloe Williams WAL30.031.18
705−16soo min Choi KOR80.031.18
706−16Asumi Teruyama JPN50.031.18
707−35Sun Hwa2 Lee KOR300.031.18
708−13Karen Chung USA60.031.17
709−11Gyo Rin Park KOR30.031.17
710−11Yuyang Zhang CHN200.031.15
711−8Miyu Yamato JPN50.031.15
712−16Mia Piccio PHI400.031.31
713−11Ellen Davies-Graham AUS250.031.14
714−28Victoria Elizabeth USA350.031.14
715−24Breanna Elliott AUS230.031.13
716−12Jienalin Zhang CHN290.031.13
717−16Katelyn Sepmoree USA420.031.35
718−13Doris Chen TPE260.031.12
719−12Min-G Kim PRK180.031.11
720−14Keiko Sasaki JPN90.031.11
721−10Mizuki Oide JPN110.031.11
722−30Yuko Saitoh JPN250.031.10
723−13Michelle Piyapattra USA450.031.40
724−11Cindy LaCrosse USA220.031.09
725−8Hanee Song NZL30.031.09
726−11Anaelle Carnet FRA310.031.08
727+75Parinda PHOKAN THA30.031.08
728−14Britney Yada USA300.031.08
729−17Lauren Hibbert AUS220.031.08
730−12Alexandra Bonetti FRA240.031.08
731−15Sarah Nilsson SWE150.031.08
732−23Jean Reynolds USA350.031.07
733−5Elizabeth Tong CAN210.031.03
734−1Megan McChrystal USA380.031.11
735−11Rebecca Lee-Bentham CAN180.031.02
736−10Catherine O'Donnell USA240.031.01
737−12Stefania Croce ITA220.031.01
738−6Eun Woo Esther Choi KOR20.031.01
739−9Mindy Kim KOR380.031.09
740−18Eun-Kyoung Lee KOR210.031.00
741−12Chieko Amanuma JPN170.031.00
742−8Hikaru Yoshimoto JPN70.030.99
743−5Shina Kanazawa JPN30.030.99
744−8Su-Yeon Lee KOR20.030.99
745−24Ji-Na Yim KOR280.030.98
746+57Ayano Yasuda JPN70.030.98
747−8Amanda Tan SIN50.030.98
748−5Lucy Li USA10.030.98
749−18Madeleine Sheils USA360.031.00
750+54Carmen Alonso ESP240.030.97
751−9Elia Folch ESP210.030.97
752−12Riko Inoue JPN30.030.97
753−26Maria Hernandez ESP150.030.96
754−19Yumi Sasahara JPN380.031.03
755−14Rio Ishii JPN40.030.95
756+44Nina Pegova RUS190.030.95
757−13Anais Maggetti SUI330.030.94
758−9Michele Low MAS190.030.94
759−13Hanna Chen TPE280.030.93
760−15Maria Beautell ESP300.030.93
761+33Lauren Kim USA80.030.93
762−10Paphangkorn Tavatanakit THA20.030.90
763−10Yeong Ran Cho KOR110.030.90
764+239Yeon-Song Kim KOR30.030.90
765−14Elizabeth Nagel USA420.031.07
766−5Lindsay Gahm USA350.030.88
767−12Aunchisa Utama THA250.030.88
768−11Elina Nummenpää FIN260.030.88
769−11Joyce Chong NED220.030.88
770−16Becky Brewerton WAL210.030.87
771Na Kyung Lee KOR20.020.87
772+133Sery Han KOR40.020.87
773−13Rino Kotake JPN90.020.86
774−27Aiko Yoshida JPN340.020.86
775−19Margarita Ramos MEX380.020.94
776−13Momoko Kishibe JPN70.020.85
777−15Mathilda Cappeliez FRA60.020.85
778−19Bo-Mi Suh KOR130.020.85
779+35Yifan Ji CHN100.020.84
780−16Ying Luo CHN90.020.84
781−14Kathleen Ekey USA370.020.89
782−16Hitomi Sawai JPN40.020.83
783+139Senno Yasufuku JPN180.020.83
784+42Ayano Nitta JPN160.020.82
785−17Sangkaro Pimpadsorn THA310.020.81
786−14Krista Puisite LAT380.020.88
787−13Chatpara SIRIPRAKOB THA70.020.80
788−19Stefania Avanzo ITA320.020.80
789−16Kyungmin Kim KOR140.020.79
790+150Eri Fukuyama JPN90.020.79
791−21Katherine Kempter USA430.020.96
792−27Margherita Rigon ITA180.020.78
793−22Caroline Afonso FRA130.020.77
794−18Wanchana PORUANGRONG THA180.020.77
795−17Hyo jin Park KOR30.020.77
796−13suji kim KOR30.020.76
797−18Chiara Mertens GER180.020.76
798−18se yearn kwon KOR50.020.75
799−15Ayaka Furue JPN10.020.75
800−12Tsugumi Miyazaki JPN40.020.74
801−16Hikari Tanabe JPN40.020.74
802+52Caroline Rominger SUI310.020.74
803−28Yea Lin Kang KOR260.020.73
804−15Isabella Fierro MEX10.020.73
805−23Maria Palacios Siegenthaler ESP300.020.73
806−14Miyuki Takeuchi JPN110.020.72
807−30Ziqi Ye CHN240.020.72
808−10Pajaree Anannarukarn THA10.020.71
809−16Juanjuan Tao CHN190.020.71
810−11Min Jeong HWANG KOR40.020.70
811−14Kendall Martindale USA180.020.70
812−25Danah Ford Bordner USA110.020.70
813−17Sock Hwee Koh SIN90.020.70
814−23Fabienne In-Albon SUI260.020.70
815+80Caizhu Guo CHN110.020.70
816−8Aoi Higashi JPN30.020.68
817−27Jin Eui Hong KOR220.020.68
818−13Karah Sanford USA20.020.68
819−24Da Som Lee KOR240.020.68
820−34Kaori Nakamura JPN140.020.68
821−15Chiharu Tsunekawa JPN110.020.67
822−13Emily Penttila FIN60.020.67
823Yoko Ogawa JPN40.020.66
824−9Eun Ju Lee KOR40.020.66
825−24Jenny Suh USA120.020.66
826−10Miyu Goto JPN20.020.66
827−15Piti Martinez Bernal ESP270.020.66
828−17Jamila Jaxaliyeva KAZ310.020.65
829+112Andrea Wong USA20.020.65
830ju won jeong KOR40.020.65
831−18Marita Engzelius NOR340.020.65
832−25Eika Ohtake JPN120.020.65
833−16Stephanie Connelly USA230.020.65
834−16Camille Fallay FRA40.020.64
835−14Jaclyn Lee CAN10.020.64
836−26Caroline Westrup NOR300.020.64
837−17Yen-Ling Pan TPE290.020.63
838+124Lucrezia Colombotto Rosso ITA160.020.63
839−15Kanna Ito JPN30.020.63
840−17Veronica Felibert VEN430.020.77
841−13Hye Yoon JEONG KOR80.020.62
842−13Cyna Rodriguez PHI250.020.62
843−16Elizabeth Wang USA10.020.61
844−22Tanaporn Kongkiatkrai THA180.020.61
845+246Eriko Tanikawa JPN50.020.61
846+130Joana De Sa Pereira POR210.020.60
847−15Haruhi Nakao JPN200.020.60
848−15Regina Plasencia MEX30.020.60
849−14Emma Jandel USA430.020.73
850−14Neha Tripathi IND90.020.59
851−26Nina Holleder GER180.020.59
852−18Jo-Hua Hung TPE100.020.59
853−15Sun Jae Eum KOR190.020.59
854−17Carlie Yadloczky USA260.020.59
855−16Jaclyn Jansen USA250.020.59
856−14Kim Welch USA150.020.59
857−27Eun Bin Lee KOR200.020.58
858−27Rachel Raastad NOR270.020.58
859−14Alejandra Cangrejo COL210.020.58
860−19Danielle Montgomery ENG60.020.57
861−17Nanako Ueno JPN20.020.57
862−13Hsin-En Tsai TPE120.020.57
863−17Linda Henriksson FIN220.020.56
864−24Yoko Ishikawa JPN190.020.56
865−15Jessica Speechley AUS170.020.55
866−23Louise Stahle SWE230.020.55
867−20Ju Young2 Park KOR110.020.54
868−16Heather Bowie Young USA200.020.54
869−18Emilie Piquot FRA270.020.53
870−22Ikue Asama JPN150.020.53
871−14Hinako Yamauchi JPN50.020.53
872+138Natsu Nagai JPN120.020.52
873−20Nicole Jeray USA400.020.60
874−19Dan Li CHN210.010.52
875−19Woo Jeong Kim KOR50.010.51
876−18Emily Collins USA330.010.51
877−18Tilda Larsson SWE50.010.51
878−14Hsin Lee TPE230.010.50
879−13Yu Chian Hou TPE40.010.50
880−20Yeon Mi CHOI KOR190.010.50
881−19Rei Matsuda JPN20.010.50
882−14Yue Zhang CHN20.010.49
883Tiia Koivisto FIN40.010.49
884−19Narangyi Bae KOR40.010.49
885−22Jane Turner SCO270.010.49
886−17Ran kyung Kim KOR160.010.49
887−14Casey Kennedy USA250.010.48
888−16Jennifer Bermingham USA20.010.48
889−15Laurence Herman BEL180.010.48
890−20Heather MacRae SCO140.010.48
891−20Mika Nakazono JPN120.010.48
892−17Jenni Jenq USA380.010.52
893Lauren Horsford ENG90.010.47
894−18Jordan Britt USA290.010.47
895−15Yu Okamura JPN90.010.47
896−35Seyeong Park KOR230.010.47
897−16Amanda Strang SWE190.010.47
898−20Allie White USA260.010.47
899−17Paz Echeverria CHI280.010.46
900−16Niphatsophon Benyana THA10.010.46
901−16Ho-yu An TPE20.010.46
902−19Diane Baillieux BEL40.010.46
903−16Laura Cabanillas ESP20.010.46
904−25Charlotte Ellis ENG130.010.45
905−15Yi-Lin SONG CHN120.010.44
906−29Ji Won Kang KOR220.010.44
907−18Ching-Tzu Chen TPE60.010.44
908−17Hannah Collier USA320.010.44
909−17Amy Ruengmateekhun USA340.010.44
910−14Young Ju Chae KOR190.010.44
911−10Cajsa Persson SWE70.010.44
912−18Yi-Ting Lai TPE150.010.43
913−20Ginger Howard USA410.010.51
914−16Madison Pressel USA270.010.43
915−18Adriana Brent AUS70.010.43
916−14Sophie Keech ENG130.010.43
917−17Elmay Viking AUS60.010.43
918−15Laura Sanchez Zuluaga ESP260.010.42
919−12Narumi Uetake JPN30.010.42
920−12Risa Ogusu JPN70.010.42
921−17Emily Childs USA340.010.42
922−23Leigh Whittaker GER260.010.41
923−13Kokone Yoshimoto JPN30.010.41
924−57Yueer Cindy Feng CHN160.010.41
925−16Samantha MARTIREZ PHI30.010.41
926−20Ye Seul Lee KOR330.010.41
927−15Yukiko Nishiki JPN230.010.40
928+104Carleigh Silvers USA390.010.44
929−18Mayumi Shimomura JPN220.010.40
930Elizabeth Szokol USA50.010.39
931Christina Foster CAN150.010.39
932−18Portland Rosen USA380.010.42
933−18Virginia Espejo ESP230.010.39
934−46Hee Kyung Seo KOR50.010.38
935−18Momoka Sega JPN30.010.38
936−17Chihiro Ikeda PHI50.010.38
937−17Ji Won Song KOR80.010.38
938−25Mariel Galdiano USA30.010.37
939−13Asuka Minayoshi JPN20.010.37
940−17Qi Tian CHN40.010.37
941hyo ju You KOR30.010.37
942−21gayoung Lee KOR80.010.37
943−19Ayana Kon JPN20.010.37
944−28Louise Friberg SWE90.010.37
945−13Julie Aime FRA140.010.36
946−16Moeka Nishihata JPN30.010.36
947−19Paula Hurtado COL230.010.36
948−30Melissa Eaton RSA70.010.36
949−20Yi-Ching Wu TPE240.010.36
950−16Katelyn Must AUS80.010.36
951−16Ananya Vitayakonkomol THA210.010.36
952−21Nobuhle Dlamini SWZ180.010.35
953−17HeeJung Lim KOR10.010.35
954−27Cuixia Chen CHN190.010.35
955−16Yu Ri Kim KOR30.010.35
956−14Grace Lennon AUS170.010.35
957−20Candy Hannemann BRA200.010.34
958−33Lacey Agnew USA190.010.34
959−14Cih-Hui Chen TPE180.010.34
960−17Sammi Stevens USA190.010.34
961−12Amandeep Drall IND120.010.34
962−16Janya Morrakotpan THA340.010.34
963−15Erimo Ikeuchi JPN80.010.34
964−13Alexandra Orchard AUS70.010.34
965−13Do Yeon3 Kim KOR30.010.33
966−16Jinsun Park KOR10.010.33
967−13Urara Onuki JPN10.010.33
968−30Yi-Lin Liang TPE220.010.33
969−22Pennapa Pulsawath THA230.010.33
970−15Yul Been Kang KOR130.010.32
971−15Eun Jin Noh KOR20.010.32
972−28Kurumi Dohi JPN230.010.32
973−15Marta Silva ESP180.010.31
974−15Isabelle Johansson SWE30.010.31
975−11Chirapat Jao-Javanil THA110.010.31
976−43Natalie Gulbis USA190.010.31
977−17Alanna Campbell AUS20.010.31
978−17Choi Robyn AUS10.010.31
979−16Chinatsu Fujii JPN40.010.30
980−13Megumi Takahashi JPN110.010.30
981Miyu Nakai JPN20.010.30
982−11Pakpring DUANGCHAN THA220.010.30
983−18Ines Lescudier FRA200.010.30
984−15Jeong Min Cho TPE10.010.30
985−32Kym Larratt ENG170.010.29
986−14Ga Yun Kim KOR360.010.30
987−17Leena Makkonen FIN310.010.29
988−31So-Young Lee KOR20.010.29
989−14Hae Won Jeong KOR90.010.29
990−12Yukina Kido JPN60.010.29
991−23Huei-Ju Shih TPE290.010.28
992−18Emma Spitz AUT10.010.28
993−27Fiona Puyo FRA320.010.28
994−21Elisa Serramia ESP70.010.28
995−13Jessy Tang USA370.010.30
996−17Eimi Koga JPN40.010.28
997−16hyo min Jeon KOR50.010.28
998−15Jayde Panos AUS350.010.27
999−22Ai Yamazato JPN120.010.27
1000−15Karolina Vlckova CZE20.010.27
1001−21Kyeong Eun Bae KOR10.010.27
1002−18Tiranan Yoopan THA280.010.27
1003−17Saruttaya Ngam-Usawan THA320.010.27
1004−16Tze-Han Lin TPE130.010.27
1005−18So Hyeon An KOR60.010.27
1006−17Lili Alvarez MEX360.010.27
1007−16Anna Backman FIN20.010.26
1008−18Momoko Oosato JPN60.010.26
1009−13Stephanie Bunque AUS20.010.26
1010−18Xiya Li CHN90.010.26
1011−18Yanjiao Jiang CHN130.010.26
1012−18Lien Willems BEL270.010.25
1013−18Helena Callahan SWE100.010.25
1014Samantha Giles ENG20.010.25
1015−11a hyeon kim KOR50.010.25
1016−15Yoshie Nakamura JPN50.010.25
1017−17Airi Kameda JPN60.010.25
1018−21Zi Li CHN190.010.25
1019−17Lisa Pettersson SWE40.010.25
1020−14Isabel Ji CHN40.010.25
1021−14Yezhou Lin CHN250.010.25
1022−14Hyun Jin2 Park KOR230.010.25
1023−14Melanie Maetzler SUI190.010.24
1024−19Lingling Tan CHN170.010.24
1025−14Sideri Vanova CZE130.010.23
1026−14Lejan Lewthwaite RSA10.010.23
1027−10Paige Stubbs AUS60.010.23
1028−29Saki Okamura JPN160.010.23
1029−16Tai-Ling Lee TPE240.010.23
1030−32Su A Kim KOR200.010.23
1031−15Silvia Cavalleri ITA270.010.23
1032−17Jean Chua MAS290.010.23
1033−15Tomoko Yokoyama JPN100.010.23
1034−9Viva Schlasberg SWE280.010.23
1035−13Blair O`Neal 10.010.22
1036−16Diksha Dagar IND10.010.22
1037−16Kyle Roig USA30.010.22
1038−19Ashlan Ramsey USA350.010.22
1039−16Ruqing GUAN CHN40.010.22
1040−14Grace Na USA320.010.22
1041−10Emma Henrikson SWE20.010.22
1042−14Mary Narzisi USA350.010.21
1043−9Wei-chia Tsai TPE40.010.21
1044−15Lorie Kane CAN170.010.21
1045−8Lauren Coughlin USA50.010.21
1046Lucie Hinnerova CZE170.010.21
1047−23Da Na Kang KOR210.010.21
1048−12Maia Schechter USA130.010.21
1049−9da in shin KOR30.010.20
1050−7Susana Mendes Ribeiro POR80.010.20
1051−13Munchin Keh NZL30.010.20
1052−22Haley Italia USA210.010.20
1053−20Yayoi Arasaki JPN160.010.20
1054MeiPing Lu CHN20.010.20
1055−41Pat Hurst USA80.010.20
1056−11Chi Wang TPE130.010.20
1057−16Lauren Doughtie USA290.010.20
1058−12Shin-Yu LU TPE20.010.20
1059−15Anna Stanton AUS50.010.20
1060−25Yuki Sakurai JPN130.010.19
1061−13Marika Komiya JPN40.010.19
1062−35Jimin Kang KOR130.010.19
1063−14Alexandra Lennartson SWE150.010.19
1064−25Bree Arthur AUS240.010.19
1065−18Liying Ye CHN140.010.19
1066−16Supakchaya Pattaranakrueang THA290.010.19
1067−16Vicky Thomas AUS20.010.19
1068−16Seung A Yang KOR260.010.19
1069−16Jennifer Kirby CAN340.010.18
1070−16Lin Meng CHN40.010.18
1071−15Laura Kueny USA200.010.18
1072−15Gaurika Bishnoi IND10.010.18
1073−14Mookharin Ladgratok THA200.010.18
1074−12Cloe Frankish ENG30.010.18
1075−15Desiree Dubreuil USA270.010.18
1076−13Chonlada Chayanun THA100.010.18
1077−12Kristen Farmer AUS70.010.18
1078−12Emma Grechi FRA40.010.18
1079−12Seung Ji Han KOR10.010.18
1080−25Natalie Wille SWE270.010.18
1081−39Hye Jung Choi KOR100.010.17
1082−12Stina Resen NOR20.000.17
1083−15sohn ye-been KOR10.000.17
1084−11Rebecca McGinley ENG210.000.17
1085−13yubin park KOR190.000.17
1086−12Lauralie Migneaux FRA30.000.17
1087−12Vivian Tsui CAN120.000.17
1088−17Lynn Chiu TPE230.000.17
1089−12Kristin Coleman USA150.000.17
1090−26Carin Koch SWE50.000.17
1091−10Shu-Yin LIU TPE120.000.16
1092−10Nanthikarn Raksachat THA160.000.16
1093−15Birdie Kim KOR90.000.16
1094−36Yeon Joo Lee KOR190.000.16
1095−8Amy Walsh AUS150.000.15
1096−16Nicole Zhang CAN130.000.15
1097−8Liz Breed USA80.000.15
1098−6Sandra Angulo Minarro MEX180.000.15
1099−9Olivia Dose SWE210.000.15
1100−24Seung-Hee Yu KOR180.000.15
1101−16Ji Min Jung KOR120.000.15
1102−18Yumi Takabayashi JPN110.000.14
1103−4Paige Spiranac USA30.000.14
1104−4Elissa-Jayne Orr AUS50.000.14
1105−3Tamara Johns AUS60.000.14
1106−9Monique Smit RSA80.000.14
1107−11Han-Hsuan Yu TPE70.000.14
1108−15Hannah Ralph ENG130.000.14
1109−6mijin shin KOR20.000.14
1110−41Ji-Hae Jang KOR220.000.14
1111−10Hibiki Kitamura JPN80.000.14
1112−26A JUNG Lee KOR220.000.14
1113−8Monifa Sealy TTO170.000.14
1114−26Natsuka Hori JPN320.000.14
1115−8Soo Jin Lee KOR80.000.14
1116−12Woo hee Lee KOR200.000.13
1117−22Selanee Henderson USA270.000.13
1118−8Nicole Sakamoto USA220.000.13
1119−21Emily Talley USA180.000.13
1120−26Eun Hyoung Lee KOR260.000.13
1121−12Yumi Kudo JPN60.000.13
1122−9Elina Bergvall SWE110.000.13
1123−9Josefin Odenring SWE200.000.13
1124−18Anna Appert Lund SWE70.000.13
1125−17Rebecca Sorensen SWE60.000.13
1126−15Katy Harris USA60.000.13
1127−11Wan-Ping Huang TPE200.000.13
1128−9Olivia Winning ENG30.000.12
1129−11Momoka Kobori JPN10.000.12
1130−13Akie Anno JPN20.000.12
1131−10Tamie Durdin AUS80.000.12
1132−10Kyla Inaba CAN80.000.12
1133−21Miyako Tanaka JPN270.000.12
1134−11Steffi Kirchmayr GER60.000.12
1135−15Jennifer Yang KOR80.000.12
1136−10Rika Inoue JPN30.000.12
1137−54Se Mi Jo KOR230.000.11
1138−10Anais Meysonnier FRA40.000.11
1139−15Ashley Tait USA320.000.11
1140−25Karin Sjodin SWE50.000.11
1141−16Natalie Gleadall CAN150.000.11
1142−10Jenna Hunter NZL50.000.11
1143−16Jaruporn Palakawong Na Ayutthaya THA290.000.11
1144−15Caroline Powers USA290.000.11
1145−14Jessi White USA120.000.11
1146−10Grace Lee 60.000.10
1147−12Go Un Yu KOR200.000.10
1148−15Rachael Goodall ENG290.000.10
1149−12Shiori Ehara JPN30.000.10
1150−20Eriko Sonoda JPN100.000.10
1151−17Sha Wu CHN120.000.10
1152−14Georgina Simpson ENG100.000.10
1153−13Tianyu Wang CHN20.000.09
1154−13Maria Pirscila Iida BRA50.000.09
1155−12HYUNJUNG LEE KOR240.000.09
1156−12Motomi Aoki JPN240.000.09
1157−18Jacey Chun KOR170.000.09
1158−12Michelle Shin USA120.000.08
1159−9Mayko Chwen Wang TPE60.000.08
1160−11Bethan Popel ENG30.000.08
1161−14Shelly Shin AUS20.000.08
1162−14Rungthiwa Pangian THA90.000.08
1163−11Nhung Ti Tang VIE60.000.08
1164−13Min-Jung Cha KOR300.000.08
1165−20Na Zhang CHN60.000.08
1166−24Ani Gulugian USA410.000.09
1167−13Yiyi Liu CHN60.000.08
1168−15Katerina Vlasinova CZE20.000.07
1169−12Tzu-Yi Chang TPE170.000.07
1170−15Amy Meier USA160.000.07
1171−12Dianne LUKE MAS300.000.07
1172−12chan mee Kim KOR120.000.07
1173−17Laura Diaz USA110.000.06
1174−12Mina Nakayama JPN200.000.06
1175−12Elinor Haag SWE80.000.06
1176−12Renate Hjelle Grimstad NOR20.000.06
1177−10Emma Westin SWE280.000.06
1178−12Megan Grehan USA190.000.06
1179−9Ashley Holder USA10.000.05
1180−11Nam Kyoung Song KOR20.000.05
1181−16Eun Byeol Choi KOR180.000.05
1182−21Jessica Ljungberg SWE250.000.05
1183−15Josefine Nyqvist SWE10.000.05
1184−13Ji Sun Lim 190.000.05
1185−13Emelie Westrup SWE50.000.05
1186−12Carly Werwie USA160.000.05
1187−29Eun Ji Lee KOR40.000.05
1188−12Mallory Blackwelder USA130.000.05
1189−16Lea Klimentova SVK20.000.05
1190−13Linn Andersson SWE40.000.05
1191−16Rebecca Codd IRL80.000.05
1192−13Bie-Shyun Huang TPE80.000.04
1193−15Elisabetta Bertini ITA250.000.04
1194−14Annika Nykanen FIN200.000.04
1195−9Rebecca Green AUS170.000.04
1196−13Sujin Lee KOR10.000.04
1197−13Amber Ratcliffe ENG70.000.04
1198−17ye ji choi KOR20.000.04
1199−17Han Na Jeong KOR170.000.04
1200−11So Jin Baik KOR90.000.04
1201−13Hinako Shibuno JPN20.000.04
1202−11Sara Larsson SWE40.000.04
1203−11Szu-Hsuan Huang TPE120.000.04
1204−17Chih-Min Chen TPE20.000.04
1205−12Keely Chiericato ENG180.000.03
1206−21Kelli Bowers USA70.000.03
1207−13Sofia Ljungqvist SWE190.000.03
1208−18Jin-Young Pak KOR170.000.03
1209−12Carolin Pinegger GER90.000.03
1210−12Ashley Knoll USA140.000.03
1211−10In Ji Bae KOR200.000.03
1212−16Pauline Roussin Bouchard FRA20.000.03
1213−14JULIANNE ALVAREZ NZL10.000.03
1214−14Tomoko Nishi JPN50.000.03
1215−12HeeJung Lim KOR20.000.03
1216−9Sandra Abrahamson SWE150.000.03
1217−11Sarah Attwood ENG140.000.03
1218−23Kumi Uchiyama JPN100.000.03
1219−14kyungmin kim KOR10.000.03
1220−10Martina Edberg SWE20.000.03
1221−12Misaki Hama JPN290.000.02
1222−18Alice H. Kim USA160.000.02
1223−11India Clyburn ENG10.000.02
1224−11Molly Aronsson USA110.000.02
1225−7Chloe Salort FRA10.000.02
1226−10Ji Yoon Jung KOR20.000.02
1227−19Azelia Meichtry SUI20.000.02
1228−17Yui Mukaiyama JPN30.000.02
1229−15Jennie Lee USA230.000.02
1230−10Tenyo Ou CHN30.000.02
1231−16Beatrice Wallin SWE20.000.02
1232−15Brittany Henderson CAN140.000.02
1233−8Numa Gulyanamitta THA360.000.02
1234−13Cecilie Lundgreen NOR130.000.02
1235−12Julia Kurata JPN130.000.02
1236−34Marijosse Navarro MEX40.000.02
1237−11Karoline Stormo NOR20.000.01
1238−11Susy Benavides BOL300.000.01
1239−10Vivian Lee HKG40.000.01
1240−18Hong Tian CHN90.000.01
1241−17Joanna Coe USA110.000.01
1242−23Keun Yeong An KOR60.000.01
1243−12Ashleigh Albrecht USA240.000.01
1244−14Gioia Carpenelli SUI30.000.01
1245−11Yi-Chia CHANG TPE30.000.01
1246−14Lucy Williams ENG30.000.01
1247−11Ashli Bunch USA50.000.01
1248−11Kendall Wright USA160.000.01
1249−11Hsien-Wen Huang TPE370.000.01
1250−15Nicole Goegele GER20.000.01
1251−11Anna Svenstrup SWE210.000.01
1252−19Natsuki Hatano JPN30.000.00
1253−12Woo-Jung Kim JPN10.000.00
1254−15Abbey Gittings ENG30.000.00

Download Screensaver

Please select: